Betting Odds and Results: Soccer Europe UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
settings
german setting:
view page in German view page in English
live odds comparisonWettportal Community
Login: Password:

Odds Archive: Soccer - Europe - UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

search the archive

sport: region: league:
from: to:
participant:

You will find the current betting odds for UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Europe in our odds comparison Soccer UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Europe.

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

30.08.2018   1 x 2
20:45 FC Sevilla - SK Sigma Olomouc 3:0 1.17 (Ø 1.14) 9.50 (Ø 7.95) 25.00 (Ø 17.49)
20:00 Celtic Glasgow - FK Suduva 3:0 1.17 (Ø 1.13) 9.00 (Ø 7.89) 27.00 (Ø 19.88)
19:45 Girondins de Bordeaux - AA Gent 2:0 2.15 (Ø 2.07) 3.60 (Ø 3.33) 3.80 (Ø 3.60)
19:45 Burnley - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:1 2.66 (Ø 2.53) 3.40 (Ø 3.28) 2.95 (Ø 2.76)
19:30 Fotbal Club Fcsb - SK Rapid Vienna 2:1 2.30 (Ø 1.92) 4.05 (Ø 3.87) 3.92 (Ø 3.57)
19:30 Brøndby IF - KRC Genk 2:4 3.05 (Ø 2.77) 3.90 (Ø 3.74) 2.43 (Ø 2.30)
19:30 Spartak Trnava - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 2.60 (Ø 2.39) 3.40 (Ø 3.18) 4.25 (Ø 3.04)
19:15 Škendija 79 - Rosenborg 0:2 3.10 (Ø 2.79) 3.65 (Ø 3.46) 2.52 (Ø 2.40)
19:00 Beşiktaş Istanbul - Partizan Belgrade 3:0 1.70 (Ø 1.60) 4.75 (Ø 3.96) 8.25 (Ø 5.49)
18:15 FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF 0:2 2.32 (Ø 2.20) 3.40 (Ø 3.26) 3.95 (Ø 3.32)
18:00 Molde - Zenit St-Petersburg 2:1 3.30 (Ø 2.99) 3.65 (Ø 3.50) 2.45 (Ø 2.25)
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 1.60 (Ø 1.47) 4.65 (Ø 4.26) 7.75 (Ø 6.85)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Basel 1:0 2.50 (Ø 2.27) 3.70 (Ø 3.52) 3.20 (Ø 2.97)
18:00 FK Qarabağ Ağdam - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 3:0 1.73 (Ø 1.67) 3.50 (Ø 3.36) 7.00 (Ø 6.04)
18:00 FK Ludogorest - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:0 1.23 (Ø 1.19) 6.30 (Ø 5.94) 23.50 (Ø 19.73)
18:00 CFR Cluj - F91 Dudelange 2:3 1.31 (Ø 1.28) 5.85 (Ø 5.42) 15.00 (Ø 11.24)
17:30 FC Copenhagen - Atalanta Bergamo 4:3 90'0:0 4.61 (Ø 4.24) 4.00 (Ø 3.63) 1.95 (Ø 1.81)
17:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 1.22 (Ø 1.18) 7.65 (Ø 6.85) 19.05 (Ø 14.90)
16:30 AEK Larnaca - AS Trencin 3:0 1.65 (Ø 1.54) 4.60 (Ø 4.38) 6.00 (Ø 5.39)
15:00 FC Lokomotiv Astana - A.P.O.E.L. 3:1 90'1:0 2.10 (Ø 1.94) 3.50 (Ø 3.31) 4.40 (Ø 4.06)
15:00 FC Ufa - Glasgow Rangers 1:1 3.10 (Ø 2.88) 3.22 (Ø 3.03) 2.95 (Ø 2.60)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

23.08.2018   1 x 2
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - FC Ufa 1:0 1.65 (Ø 1.56) 4.00 (Ø 3.71) 7.90 (Ø 6.68)
19:45 AA Gent - Girondins de Bordeaux 0:0 2.28 (Ø 2.18) 3.32 (Ø 3.19) 3.86 (Ø 3.42)
19:30 SK Rapid Vienna - Fotbal Club Fcsb 3:1 2.00 (Ø 1.87) 3.66 (Ø 3.50) 4.74 (Ø 4.13)
19:30 Zorya Lugansk - RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:0 7.50 (Ø 6.38) 4.20 (Ø 4.05) 1.60 (Ø 1.52)
19:30 Partizan Belgrade - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1:1 3.26 (Ø 3.05) 3.32 (Ø 3.18) 2.48 (Ø 2.36)
19:30 KRC Genk - Brøndby IF 5:2 1.70 (Ø 1.52) 4.55 (Ø 4.29) 6.95 (Ø 5.76)
19:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Burnley 3:1 1.82 (Ø 1.73) 3.70 (Ø 3.41) 6.00 (Ø 5.23)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Spartak Trnava 0:2 2.28 (Ø 2.18) 3.26 (Ø 3.10) 3.85 (Ø 3.52)
19:00 FC Basel - Apollon Limassol 3:2 1.83 (Ø 1.70) 4.85 (Ø 3.62) 7.50 (Ø 5.18)
19:00 Atalanta Bergamo - FC Copenhagen 0:0 1.57 (Ø 1.51) 4.33 (Ø 4.14) 7.56 (Ø 6.45)
18:15 Malmö FF - FC Midtjylland 2:2 2.41 (Ø 2.28) 3.35 (Ø 3.17) 3.72 (Ø 3.23)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 3.45 (Ø 2.78) 3.20 (Ø 2.98) 2.90 (Ø 2.70)
18:00 F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj 2:0 4.60 (Ø 4.35) 3.40 (Ø 3.30) 1.97 (Ø 1.89)
18:00 FC Tiraspol - FK Qarabağ Ağdam 1:0
18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Sevilla 0:1 10.25 (Ø 9.01) 5.45 (Ø 5.10) 1.40 (Ø 1.32)
18:00 AS Trencin - AEK Larnaca 1:1 2.62 (Ø 2.47) 3.55 (Ø 3.41) 3.20 (Ø 2.71)
18:00 A.P.O.E.L. - FC Lokomotiv Astana 1:0 2.11 (Ø 1.98) 3.40 (Ø 3.22) 4.88 (Ø 4.03)
18:00 FK Suduva - Celtic Glasgow 1:1 10.50 (Ø 9.33) 4.90 (Ø 4.58) 1.40 (Ø 1.36)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Ludogorest 0:1 7.55 (Ø 6.98) 4.15 (Ø 3.91) 1.57 (Ø 1.51)
17:00 Zenit St-Petersburg - Molde 3:1 1.40 (Ø 1.34) 5.50 (Ø 4.98) 10.02 (Ø 8.70)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

16.08.2018   1 x 2
20:30 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 1.35 (Ø 1.30) 5.50 (Ø 5.10) 12.00 (Ø 10.23)
20:00 Valur Reykjavík - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1 4.00 (Ø 3.63) 3.30 (Ø 3.19) 2.21 (Ø 2.10)
20:00 Valur Reykjavík - FC Tiraspol 2:1
19:45 Girondins de Bordeaux - Illichivets Mariupol 2:1 1.31 (Ø 1.27) 6.50 (Ø 5.52) 13.00 (Ø 10.93)
19:45 Rosenborg - Cork City 3:0 1.53 (Ø 1.43) 4.80 (Ø 4.31) 9.36 (Ø 7.68)
19:45 Burnley - Istanbul Başakşehir FK 1:0 90'0:0 2.50 (Ø 2.35) 3.15 (Ø 2.94) 4.00 (Ø 3.35)
19:45 HNK Rijeka - Sarpsborg 08 0:1 1.48 (Ø 1.43) 4.80 (Ø 4.35) 8.20 (Ø 7.36)
19:30 SK Rapid Vienna - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 1.66 (Ø 1.59) 4.35 (Ø 4.17) 6.00 (Ø 5.16)
19:30 AA Gent - Jagiellonia Bialystok 3:1 1.50 (Ø 1.41) 4.90 (Ø 4.40) 9.00 (Ø 7.74)
19:30 Fotbal Club Fcsb - HNK Hajduk Split 2:1 1.90 (Ø 1.83) 3.48 (Ø 3.31) 5.18 (Ø 4.64)
19:30 Partizan Belgrade - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 1.72 (Ø 1.66) 4.10 (Ø 3.84) 5.50 (Ø 4.95)
19:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - AS Trencin 1:1 1.30 (Ø 1.25) 7.00 (Ø 6.21) 12.00 (Ø 9.77)
19:15 NK Maribor - Glasgow Rangers 0:0 2.30 (Ø 2.19) 3.50 (Ø 3.24) 3.60 (Ø 3.34)
19:15 Lech Poznan - KRC Genk 1:2 3.80 (Ø 3.47) 3.64 (Ø 3.49) 2.12 (Ø 2.04)
19:00 F91 Dudelange - Legia Warsaw 2:2 6.00 (Ø 4.89) 4.20 (Ø 3.69) 1.82 (Ø 1.71)
19:00 FC Basel - Vitesse Arnhem 1:0 1.91 (Ø 1.78) 4.00 (Ø 3.68) 4.80 (Ø 4.34)
19:00 Atalanta Bergamo - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 1.25 (Ø 1.17) 8.50 (Ø 7.30) 21.00 (Ø 14.87)
19:00 Brøndby IF - FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 1.21 (Ø 1.17) 7.65 (Ø 6.81) 23.00 (Ø 16.23)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Ludogorest 1:1 7.00 (Ø 6.24) 3.84 (Ø 3.67) 1.64 (Ø 1.59)
18:45 LASK Linz - Beşiktaş Istanbul 2:1 4.55 (Ø 4.01) 3.70 (Ø 3.33) 2.05 (Ø 1.95)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Apollon Limassol 1:0 2.79 (Ø 2.63) 3.54 (Ø 3.27) 2.80 (Ø 2.62)
18:30 FC Luzern - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:3 3.75 (Ø 3.47) 3.68 (Ø 3.50) 2.20 (Ø 2.04)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik 2:1 1.25 (Ø 1.16) 8.10 (Ø 6.80) 29.00 (Ø 21.12)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - The New Saints FC 3:1 1.14 (Ø 1.11) 10.00 (Ø 8.32) 25.00 (Ø 21.75)
18:00 A.P.O.E.L. - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 1.98 (Ø 1.88) 3.88 (Ø 3.67) 4.10 (Ø 3.82)
18:00 CFR Cluj - Alashkert 5:0 1.37 (Ø 1.28) 6.05 (Ø 5.23) 17.00 (Ø 11.54)
18:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Sevilla 0:5 18.10 (Ø 12.40) 7.00 (Ø 6.00) 1.27 (Ø 1.22)
18:00 Molde - Hibernian 3:0 1.70 (Ø 1.62) 4.24 (Ø 3.87) 6.00 (Ø 5.25)
18:00 FK Suduva - FK Spartaks 0:0 1.66 (Ø 1.61) 3.75 (Ø 3.62) 6.50 (Ø 5.97)
18:00 Zenit St-Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk 8:1 90'4:0 1.25 (Ø 1.21) 7.08 (Ø 6.36) 15.00 (Ø 12.88)
18:00 Përparimi Kukës - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 2.75 (Ø 2.45) 3.68 (Ø 3.49) 2.88 (Ø 2.67)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - The New Saints 3:1 1.13 (Ø 1.10) 10.00 (Ø 9.04) 34.00 (Ø 25.78)
17:30 CS U Craiova - RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:1 8.00 (Ø 7.25) 5.20 (Ø 4.64) 1.45 (Ø 1.41)
17:30 FC Copenhagen - CSKA Sofia 2:1 1.57 (Ø 1.52) 4.30 (Ø 4.03) 7.00 (Ø 6.25)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 2.15 (Ø 2.05) 3.50 (Ø 3.30) 3.80 (Ø 3.59)
16:30 AEK Larnaca - SK Sturm Graz 5:0 2.15 (Ø 2.05) 3.65 (Ø 3.57) 3.56 (Ø 3.37)
16:00 Progres Niedercorn - FC Ufa 2:2 3.75 (Ø 3.45) 3.18 (Ø 3.05) 2.34 (Ø 2.23)
15:00 FC Kairat Almaty - SK Sigma Olomouc 1:2 1.76 (Ø 1.65) 4.00 (Ø 3.76) 5.75 (Ø 5.16)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

09.08.2018   1 x 2
20:45 FC Sevilla - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1:0 1.07 (Ø 1.05) 20.00 (Ø 13.73) 80.80 (Ø 32.67)
20:05 Slovan Bratislava - SK Rapid Vienna 2:1 3.00 (Ø 2.83) 3.52 (Ø 3.32) 2.55 (Ø 2.42)
20:00 Legia Warsaw - F91 Dudelange 1:2 1.28 (Ø 1.23) 6.75 (Ø 5.80) 15.75 (Ø 12.60)
19:45 Sarpsborg 08 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 3.70 (Ø 3.28) 3.30 (Ø 3.15) 2.41 (Ø 2.24)
19:45 FK Spartak Subotica - Brøndby IF 0:2 8.00 (Ø 7.25) 5.27 (Ø 4.66) 1.60 (Ø 1.40)
19:45 The New Saints - FC Midtjylland 0:2 9.50 (Ø 8.46) 5.50 (Ø 4.95) 1.40 (Ø 1.35)
19:45 Hibernian - Molde 0:0 2.64 (Ø 2.46) 3.60 (Ø 3.37) 2.90 (Ø 2.73)
19:45 HNK Hajduk Split - Fotbal Club Fcsb 0:0 2.85 (Ø 2.56) 3.30 (Ø 3.14) 2.94 (Ø 2.78)
19:45 Cork City - Rosenborg 0:2 4.55 (Ø 3.77) 3.35 (Ø 3.09) 2.20 (Ø 2.09)
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - NK Maribor 3:1 2.07 (Ø 1.97) 3.44 (Ø 3.20) 4.42 (Ø 4.06)
19:30 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:1 5.00 (Ø 4.49) 3.52 (Ø 3.26) 2.15 (Ø 1.87)
19:00 KRC Genk - Lech Poznan 2:0 1.46 (Ø 1.40) 4.85 (Ø 4.54) 8.75 (Ø 7.51)
19:00 Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Burnley 0:0 2.02 (Ø 1.94) 3.40 (Ø 3.18) 4.61 (Ø 4.22)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - HJK Helsinki 3:0 2.50 (Ø 2.33) 3.35 (Ø 3.03) 4.05 (Ø 3.20)
19:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Luzern 4:0 1.41 (Ø 1.36) 5.00 (Ø 4.69) 10.00 (Ø 8.52)
19:00 Beşiktaş Istanbul - LASK Linz 1:0 1.48 (Ø 1.39) 6.25 (Ø 4.50) 15.00 (Ø 8.52)
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Basel 0:1 2.70 (Ø 2.50) 3.68 (Ø 3.45) 2.80 (Ø 2.64)
18:45 CSKA Sofia - FC Copenhagen 1:2 3.22 (Ø 3.00) 3.20 (Ø 3.10) 2.65 (Ø 2.42)
18:45 FC Nordsjælland - Partizan Belgrade 1:2 2.45 (Ø 2.32) 3.35 (Ø 3.13) 3.40 (Ø 3.15)
18:20 Jagiellonia Bialystok - AA Gent 0:1 3.32 (Ø 3.17) 3.42 (Ø 3.22) 2.41 (Ø 2.26)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Zenit St-Petersburg 4:0 6.75 (Ø 5.72) 4.15 (Ø 3.53) 1.72 (Ø 1.64)
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - A.P.O.E.L. 2:2 2.00 (Ø 1.93) 3.60 (Ø 3.34) 4.25 (Ø 3.93)
18:00 FK Ludogorest - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 1.18 (Ø 1.14) 8.41 (Ø 7.18) 41.00 (Ø 24.13)
18:00 AS Trencin - Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 3.90 (Ø 3.58) 3.96 (Ø 3.71) 2.00 (Ø 1.92)
18:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Girondins de Bordeaux 1:3 6.85 (Ø 6.03) 4.00 (Ø 3.61) 1.69 (Ø 1.60)
18:00 FC Tiraspol - Valur Reykjavík 1:0
18:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 1.59 (Ø 1.52) 4.25 (Ø 3.82) 7.75 (Ø 6.76)
18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Kairat Almaty 2:0 2.30 (Ø 2.22) 3.45 (Ø 3.19) 3.55 (Ø 3.30)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Përparimi Kukës 5:2 1.60 (Ø 1.49) 4.30 (Ø 3.94) 7.60 (Ø 6.72)
18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Qairat Almaty 2:0 2.19 (Ø 2.19) 3.06 (Ø 3.06) 3.27 (Ø 3.27)
18:00 Ludogorez Rasgrad - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 1.11 (Ø 1.11) 6.63 (Ø 6.63) 28.91 (Ø 28.91)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Dinamo Brest 4:0 1.70 (Ø 1.58) 4.15 (Ø 3.87) 6.50 (Ø 5.68)
18:00 SK Sturm Graz - AEK Larnaca 0:2 1.75 (Ø 1.68) 3.90 (Ø 3.75) 5.40 (Ø 4.93)
17:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig - CS U Craiova 3:1 1.13 (Ø 1.11) 10.50 (Ø 8.59) 36.15 (Ø 21.88)
17:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Universitatea Craiova 3:1 1.12 (Ø 1.10) 10.50 (Ø 9.27) 34.00 (Ø 25.92)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Atalanta Bergamo 1:4 11.00 (Ø 9.22) 5.70 (Ø 5.06) 1.40 (Ø 1.32)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Suduva 0:1 3.42 (Ø 3.20) 3.24 (Ø 3.07) 2.95 (Ø 2.34)
17:00 FK Spartaks - Suduva Marijampole 0:1 3.34 (Ø 3.19) 3.22 (Ø 3.06) 2.40 (Ø 2.33)
17:00 Alashkert - CFR Cluj 0:2 6.25 (Ø 4.88) 3.50 (Ø 3.10) 1.97 (Ø 1.86)
15:00 FC Ufa - Progres Niedercorn 2:1 1.40 (Ø 1.25) 6.13 (Ø 5.21) 19.05 (Ø 13.24)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

07.08.2018   1 x 2
17:00 Pyunik - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 6.50 (Ø 5.69) 3.61 (Ø 3.41) 1.85 (Ø 1.66)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

02.08.2018   1 x 2
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - FC Santa Columa 3:0 1.17 (Ø 1.11) 10.00 (Ø 8.26) 35.00 (Ø 20.61)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjördur - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 3.30 (Ø 3.07) 3.20 (Ø 3.05) 2.50 (Ø 2.38)
20:00 Crusaders - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 5.50 (Ø 4.83) 4.50 (Ø 4.22) 1.67 (Ø 1.59)
20:00 Rio Ave - Jagiellonia Bialystok 4:4 1.85 (Ø 1.74) 3.70 (Ø 3.38) 5.55 (Ø 4.82)
20:00 Ujpest FC - FC Sevilla 1:3 13.00 (Ø 9.35) 6.50 (Ø 5.76) 1.32 (Ø 1.26)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Kairat Almaty 2:1 1.40 (Ø 1.31) 6.13 (Ø 5.35) 11.00 (Ø 8.08)
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - NK Osijek 1:1 2.00 (Ø 1.90) 3.50 (Ø 3.37) 4.50 (Ø 3.93)
19:45 Sarpsborg 08 - FC St. Gallen 1:0 2.28 (Ø 2.17) 3.75 (Ø 3.54) 3.20 (Ø 3.02)
19:45 La Fiorita - FK Spartaks 0:3 10.00 (Ø 8.51) 5.50 (Ø 4.97) 1.36 (Ø 1.32)
19:45 KF Drita - F91 Dudelange 1:1 3.20 (Ø 3.05) 3.30 (Ø 3.18) 2.40 (Ø 2.29)
19:45 Girondins de Bordeaux - FK Ventspils 2:1 1.22 (Ø 1.17) 8.00 (Ø 6.41) 25.00 (Ø 16.21)
19:45 Burnley - FC Aberdeen 3:1 90'1:1 1.61 (Ø 1.54) 4.50 (Ø 3.69) 8.00 (Ø 6.45)
19:45 Lech Poznan - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 90'1:1 1.51 (Ø 1.45) 4.50 (Ø 3.94) 9.00 (Ø 7.62)
19:30 Fotbal Club Fcsb - Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 1.22 (Ø 1.19) 6.60 (Ø 5.95) 21.00 (Ø 15.38)
19:30 AS Trencin - Gornik Zabrze 4:1 1.77 (Ø 1.70) 3.94 (Ø 3.74) 5.00 (Ø 4.57)
19:30 Domzale - FC Ufa 1:1 2.62 (Ø 2.44) 3.00 (Ø 2.86) 3.32 (Ø 3.10)
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Balzan FC 3:1 1.17 (Ø 1.12) 10.02 (Ø 8.04) 29.00 (Ø 18.96)
19:15 NK Maribor - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 1.31 (Ø 1.27) 5.50 (Ø 5.02) 18.00 (Ø 12.01)
19:15 FK Sarajevo - Atalanta Bergamo 0:8 8.50 (Ø 7.36) 6.00 (Ø 4.99) 1.40 (Ø 1.35)
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem - Viitorul Constanta 3:1 1.56 (Ø 1.47) 4.80 (Ø 4.35) 8.00 (Ø 6.14)
19:00 Asteras Tripolis - Hibernian 1:1 2.11 (Ø 2.01) 3.70 (Ø 3.33) 4.80 (Ø 3.64)
19:00 Vikingur - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:4 2.93 (Ø 2.79) 3.50 (Ø 3.31) 2.60 (Ø 2.40)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 3.70 (Ø 3.34) 3.40 (Ø 3.19) 2.35 (Ø 2.17)
19:00 FC Copenhagen - Stjarnan 5:0 1.28 (Ø 1.23) 6.50 (Ø 5.78) 15.00 (Ø 11.37)
19:00 Beşiktaş Istanbul - B36 Torshavn 6:0 1.05 (Ø 1.03) 25.70 (Ø 14.98) 91.00 (Ø 43.66)
18:15 Atromitos Athinon - Dinamo Brest 1:1 1.98 (Ø 1.88) 3.80 (Ø 3.47) 5.00 (Ø 3.92)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker Modling - CSKA Sofia 1:3 3.75 (Ø 3.54) 3.47 (Ø 3.31) 2.11 (Ø 2.03)
18:00 AIK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 1.60 (Ø 1.51) 4.50 (Ø 4.16) 7.00 (Ø 5.90)
18:00 Lincoln Red Imps - The New Saints 1:1 2.68 (Ø 2.58) 3.40 (Ø 3.28) 2.75 (Ø 2.64)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 2.15 (Ø 2.01) 3.40 (Ø 3.23) 4.00 (Ø 3.72)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Željeznicar Sarajevo 3:1 1.40 (Ø 1.34) 4.80 (Ø 4.52) 11.00 (Ø 9.17)
18:00 Progres Niedercorn - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 2.80 (Ø 2.61) 3.20 (Ø 3.07) 2.85 (Ø 2.73)
18:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 90'1:1 4.00 (Ø 3.70) 3.30 (Ø 3.15) 2.15 (Ø 2.05)
18:00 Sparta Prague - FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 1.20 (Ø 1.15) 10.25 (Ø 7.52) 21.00 (Ø 15.41)
17:30 BK Häcken - RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:1 4.90 (Ø 4.31) 4.40 (Ø 4.00) 1.85 (Ø 1.69)
17:30 Lillestrøm SK - LASK Linz 1:2 2.90 (Ø 2.57) 3.70 (Ø 3.43) 2.70 (Ø 2.54)
17:00 FC Flora Tallinn - A.P.O.E.L. 2:0 9.50 (Ø 7.71) 5.60 (Ø 5.10) 1.40 (Ø 1.34)
17:00 Trakai FK - Partizan Belgrade 1:1 7.00 (Ø 5.89) 4.00 (Ø 3.74) 1.61 (Ø 1.57)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - HNK Hajduk Split 2:3 3.56 (Ø 3.33) 3.50 (Ø 3.34) 2.20 (Ø 2.10)
17:00 Valletta - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 3.22 (Ø 3.00) 3.10 (Ø 2.95) 2.72 (Ø 2.49)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - DAC Dunajska Streda 4:1 2.48 (Ø 2.32) 3.50 (Ø 3.30) 3.20 (Ø 2.93)
16:30 AEK Larnaca - Dundalk 4:0 1.80 (Ø 1.72) 3.60 (Ø 3.44) 5.40 (Ø 4.97)
16:00 KF Laci - Molde 0:2 5.80 (Ø 5.19) 4.14 (Ø 3.97) 1.70 (Ø 1.58)
16:00 Alashkert - Sutjeska 0:0 2.01 (Ø 1.93) 3.40 (Ø 3.19) 4.35 (Ø 4.07)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

01.08.2018   1 x 2
17:00 Esch Fola - KRC Genk 1:4 11.00 (Ø 8.66) 6.10 (Ø 5.42) 1.35 (Ø 1.29)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

31.07.2018   1 x 2
17:00 Pyunik - FC Tobol 1:0 2.43 (Ø 2.28) 3.15 (Ø 2.98) 3.60 (Ø 3.33)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

26.07.2018   1 x 2
20:45 FC Sevilla - Ujpest FC 4:0 1.07 (Ø 1.04) 17.62 (Ø 12.04) 67.00 (Ø 34.88)
20:00 Stjarnan - FC Copenhagen 0:2 5.40 (Ø 4.94) 4.00 (Ø 3.82) 1.74 (Ø 1.64)
20:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 2.51 (Ø 2.40) 3.05 (Ø 2.91) 3.47 (Ø 3.20)
19:45 NK Osijek - Glasgow Rangers 0:1 2.55 (Ø 2.39) 3.25 (Ø 3.03) 3.20 (Ø 3.05)
19:45 Hibernians - Asteras Tripolis 3:2
19:45 FK Spartak Subotica - Sparta Prague 2:0 8.00 (Ø 6.94) 4.50 (Ø 4.12) 1.51 (Ø 1.45)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - Burnley 1:1 4.75 (Ø 4.33) 3.30 (Ø 3.03) 2.07 (Ø 1.95)
19:45 Dundalk - AEK Larnaca 0:0 2.31 (Ø 2.19) 3.10 (Ø 3.01) 3.75 (Ø 3.48)
19:30 Željeznicar Sarajevo - Apollon Limassol 1:2 3.18 (Ø 2.97) 3.20 (Ø 3.06) 2.53 (Ø 2.41)
19:30 Atalanta Bergamo - FK Sarajevo 2:2 1.15 (Ø 1.12) 9.90 (Ø 8.17) 29.00 (Ø 18.79)
19:30 Partizan Belgrade - Trakai FK 1:0 1.18 (Ø 1.15) 7.50 (Ø 6.75) 23.00 (Ø 17.75)
19:15 FC St. Gallen - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 1.91 (Ø 1.82) 3.70 (Ø 3.53) 4.61 (Ø 4.19)
19:00 Sutjeska - Alashkert 0:1 2.05 (Ø 1.91) 3.58 (Ø 3.27) 5.09 (Ø 4.08)
19:00 Gornik Zabrze - AS Trencin 0:1 3.09 (Ø 2.92) 3.50 (Ø 3.32) 2.45 (Ø 2.31)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Crusaders 5:1 1.23 (Ø 1.19) 7.08 (Ø 6.32) 19.00 (Ø 13.82)
19:00 KRC Genk - Esch Fola 5:0 1.11 (Ø 1.08) 11.45 (Ø 9.22) 46.00 (Ø 25.68)
19:00 FC Santa Columa - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 8.00 (Ø 7.26) 4.80 (Ø 4.41) 1.46 (Ø 1.40)
19:00 The New Saints FC - Lincoln Red Imps 2:1 1.62 (Ø 1.58) 4.00 (Ø 3.79) 6.00 (Ø 5.41)
19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Slavia Sofia 1:0 1.33 (Ø 1.29) 5.35 (Ø 4.91) 15.00 (Ø 11.07)
19:00 B36 Torshavn - Beşiktaş Istanbul 0:2 21.00 (Ø 16.21) 9.00 (Ø 7.71) 1.17 (Ø 1.14)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Atromitos Athinon 4:3 2.60 (Ø 2.44) 3.02 (Ø 2.94) 3.30 (Ø 3.05)
18:45 FC Nordsjælland - AIK 1:0 3.20 (Ø 3.00) 3.24 (Ø 3.06) 2.56 (Ø 2.42)
18:45 LASK Linz - Lillestrøm SK 4:0 1.55 (Ø 1.48) 4.40 (Ø 4.14) 7.20 (Ø 6.46)
18:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lech Poznan 1:1 3.23 (Ø 2.97) 3.20 (Ø 3.06) 2.65 (Ø 2.43)
18:20 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Rio Ave 1:0 2.21 (Ø 2.00) 3.42 (Ø 3.25) 4.10 (Ø 3.72)
18:00 A.P.O.E.L. - FC Flora Tallinn 5:0 1.19 (Ø 1.15) 8.79 (Ø 7.23) 26.65 (Ø 16.45)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Valletta 1:1 1.75 (Ø 1.65) 3.75 (Ø 3.40) 7.00 (Ø 5.89)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Admira Praha 3:0 1.66 (Ø 1.62) 3.75 (Ø 3.62) 6.50 (Ø 5.77)
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Illichivets Mariupol 1:1 1.59 (Ø 1.51) 4.00 (Ø 3.83) 8.00 (Ø 6.60)
17:30 F91 Dudelange - KF Drita 2:1 1.51 (Ø 1.46) 4.34 (Ø 3.99) 9.50 (Ø 7.16)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Progres Niedercorn 1:0 2.05 (Ø 1.89) 3.50 (Ø 3.36) 4.80 (Ø 4.10)
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Radnički Niš 2:0 1.40 (Ø 1.36) 4.80 (Ø 4.53) 10.25 (Ø 8.58)
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - NK Maribor 0:0 6.25 (Ø 5.43) 3.84 (Ø 3.53) 1.72 (Ø 1.65)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Vikingur 3:0 1.50 (Ø 1.41) 4.75 (Ø 4.40) 8.00 (Ø 7.15)
17:00 FC Kairat Almaty - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 2.90 (Ø 2.71) 3.58 (Ø 3.39) 2.62 (Ø 2.44)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FH Hafnarfjördur 1:1 1.87 (Ø 1.76) 3.55 (Ø 3.37) 5.30 (Ø 4.80)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - FC Admira Wacker Modling 3:0 1.72 (Ø 1.65) 3.88 (Ø 3.63) 6.00 (Ø 5.24)
17:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig - BK Häcken 4:0 1.23 (Ø 1.20) 7.10 (Ø 6.37) 15.72 (Ø 12.27)
17:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Vaduz 1:0 2.30 (Ø 2.16) 3.42 (Ø 3.30) 3.40 (Ø 3.22)
17:00 Balzan FC - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 6.65 (Ø 5.88) 4.61 (Ø 4.28) 1.55 (Ø 1.49)
17:00 FC Tobol - Pyunik 2:1 1.77 (Ø 1.70) 3.80 (Ø 3.29) 7.46 (Ø 5.64)
17:00 Molde - KF Laci 3:0 1.14 (Ø 1.11) 10.50 (Ø 8.52) 29.00 (Ø 19.14)
17:00 Viitorul Constanta - Vitesse Arnhem 2:2 3.10 (Ø 2.90) 3.32 (Ø 3.20) 2.53 (Ø 2.39)
16:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Fotbal Club Fcsb 0:2 7.50 (Ø 6.48) 4.20 (Ø 3.97) 1.55 (Ø 1.49)
16:00 FK Spartaks - La Fiorita 6:0 1.07 (Ø 1.04) 18.57 (Ø 12.85) 52.30 (Ø 33.52)
15:45 FK Ventspils - Girondins de Bordeaux 0:1 7.90 (Ø 6.32) 4.60 (Ø 4.01) 1.60 (Ø 1.50)
15:00 FC Ufa - Domzale 0:0 1.80 (Ø 1.73) 3.40 (Ø 3.26) 5.95 (Ø 5.24)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

19.07.2018   1 x 2
20:15 FH Hafnarfjördur - FC Lahti 0:0 1.92 (Ø 1.77) 3.82 (Ø 3.56) 4.75 (Ø 4.35)
20:00 Domzale - Široki Brijeg 1:1 1.44 (Ø 1.39) 4.85 (Ø 4.50) 8.30 (Ø 7.18)
20:00 Ujpest FC - PFC Neftchi Baku 4:0 2.62 (Ø 2.33) 3.60 (Ø 3.37) 3.12 (Ø 2.84)
19:45 NSÌ Runavík - Hibernian 4:6 8.41 (Ø 6.47) 5.80 (Ø 5.16) 1.40 (Ø 1.36)
19:45 Tre Fiori - Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 15.00 (Ø 12.01) 7.20 (Ø 6.60) 1.22 (Ø 1.19)
19:45 Dundalk - FC Levadia Tallinn 2:1 1.45 (Ø 1.41) 5.05 (Ø 4.57) 7.65 (Ø 6.70)
19:45 NK Osijek - CS Petrocub 2:1 1.22 (Ø 1.18) 7.80 (Ø 6.23) 18.57 (Ø 14.33)
19:45 Coleraine - FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 5.56 (Ø 4.41) 3.70 (Ø 3.42) 1.87 (Ø 1.79)
19:30 AS Trencin - Budućnost Banovici 1:1 1.51 (Ø 1.47) 4.50 (Ø 4.33) 6.00 (Ø 5.60)
19:30 AS Trencin - Buducnost Podgorica 1:1 1.55 (Ø 1.49) 4.60 (Ø 4.25) 6.50 (Ø 5.98)
19:30 Partizan Belgrade - Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 1.17 (Ø 1.12) 9.90 (Ø 8.15) 27.00 (Ø 17.55)
19:30 Mladost Podgorica - B36 Torshavn 1:2 1.35 (Ø 1.31) 4.55 (Ø 4.38) 13.00 (Ø 10.38)
19:15 FK Sarajevo - Banants 3:0 1.47 (Ø 1.40) 4.74 (Ø 4.42) 8.22 (Ø 7.08)
19:15 NK Maribor - Partizani 2:0 1.25 (Ø 1.23) 6.25 (Ø 5.64) 14.50 (Ø 12.01)
19:00 FC Copenhagen - KuPS 1:1 1.20 (Ø 1.16) 8.10 (Ø 7.06) 18.10 (Ø 13.98)
19:00 KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Ventspils 3:3 2.42 (Ø 2.26) 3.90 (Ø 3.59) 3.05 (Ø 2.79)
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 1.57 (Ø 1.50) 4.30 (Ø 3.92) 7.50 (Ø 6.57)
18:30 FC Nordsjælland - Cliftonville 2:1 1.17 (Ø 1.12) 9.17 (Ø 7.92) 25.70 (Ø 18.00)
18:30 Progres Niedercorn - FK Qabala 0:1 3.05 (Ø 2.83) 3.58 (Ø 3.38) 2.49 (Ø 2.34)
18:00 FC Zaria Bălți - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 5.08 (Ø 4.43) 4.20 (Ø 3.84) 1.80 (Ø 1.70)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC Dunajska Streda 1:2 3.10 (Ø 2.89) 3.30 (Ø 3.16) 2.53 (Ø 2.41)
18:00 Vardar - Pyunik 0:2 1.62 (Ø 1.53) 4.25 (Ø 3.80) 8.50 (Ø 6.24)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:0 1.19 (Ø 1.16) 8.20 (Ø 7.16) 21.00 (Ø 14.44)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Stumbras 2:0 1.14 (Ø 1.11) 10.25 (Ø 8.56) 29.00 (Ø 19.33)
18:00 FC Prishtina - Esch Fola 4:5 90'0:0 2.46 (Ø 2.27) 3.50 (Ø 3.08) 4.10 (Ø 3.23)
18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Connahs Quay 2:0 1.17 (Ø 1.15) 7.84 (Ø 6.96) 24.00 (Ø 18.68)
18:00 AIK - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 90'0:1 1.33 (Ø 1.27) 6.00 (Ø 4.91) 15.72 (Ø 11.95)
18:00 Keshla FK - Balzan FC 2:1 1.76 (Ø 1.65) 3.95 (Ø 3.71) 5.46 (Ø 4.92)
18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Connah'S Quay Nomads 1.14 (Ø 1.14) 6.25 (Ø 6.25) 16.50 (Ø 16.50)
18:00 BK Häcken - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 1:2 1.32 (Ø 1.28) 5.85 (Ø 5.41) 10.50 (Ø 8.99)
18:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - KI Klaksvík 1:1 1.29 (Ø 1.23) 5.95 (Ø 5.41) 15.00 (Ø 11.96)
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ferencvarosi Torna Club 1:0 1.50 (Ø 1.43) 4.44 (Ø 4.11) 8.30 (Ø 7.21)
17:30 FC Caramba Riga - CSKA Sofia 1:1 4.60 (Ø 4.28) 3.45 (Ø 3.28) 1.91 (Ø 1.84)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Milsami Orhei 5:0 1.26 (Ø 1.21) 6.50 (Ø 5.89) 18.00 (Ø 12.75)
17:00 Molde - Glenavon 5:1 1.09 (Ø 1.06) 14.30 (Ø 10.92) 36.15 (Ø 23.03)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Ilves 2:1 1.64 (Ø 1.58) 3.96 (Ø 3.72) 6.13 (Ø 5.60)
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Stjarnan 1:0 3.13 (Ø 2.96) 3.75 (Ø 3.56) 2.29 (Ø 2.17)
17:00 Gzira United - Radnički Niš 0:1 3.40 (Ø 3.06) 3.85 (Ø 3.60) 2.26 (Ø 2.11)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Derry City 1:2 1.23 (Ø 1.18) 7.20 (Ø 6.35) 21.00 (Ø 14.72)
16:00 FC Irtysh - Trakai FK 0:1 1.67 (Ø 1.57) 4.00 (Ø 3.65) 6.80 (Ø 5.99)
16:00 Gandzasar - Lech Poznan 2:1 5.00 (Ø 4.53) 3.90 (Ø 3.59) 1.86 (Ø 1.73)
16:00 KF Laci - Anorthosis 1:0 3.70 (Ø 3.34) 3.50 (Ø 3.22) 2.30 (Ø 2.13)
16:00 Viitorul Constanta - Racing Union Luxembourg 0:0 1.15 (Ø 1.12) 9.70 (Ø 7.67) 31.00 (Ø 19.83)
14:00 FC Tobol - Samtredia 2:0 1.36 (Ø 1.32) 5.00 (Ø 4.64) 13.00 (Ø 9.88)
14:00 FC Kairat Almaty - UE Engordany 7:1 1.09 (Ø 1.06) 13.82 (Ø 10.62) 36.15 (Ø 23.11)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

12.07.2018   1 x 2
21:00 Stjarnan - JK Nomme Kalju 3:0 1.65 (Ø 1.59) 4.13 (Ø 3.89) 5.60 (Ø 5.12)
20:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 1.87 (Ø 1.77) 3.90 (Ø 3.42) 4.80 (Ø 4.43)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Gzira United 4:0 1.50 (Ø 1.41) 5.00 (Ø 4.33) 9.00 (Ø 7.03)
19:45 FK Spartak Subotica - Coleraine 1:1 1.30 (Ø 1.22) 6.55 (Ø 5.63) 15.72 (Ø 12.64)
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - KF Shkupi Skopje 2:0 1.08 (Ø 1.05) 18.10 (Ø 11.40) 52.30 (Ø 31.28)
19:45 Lech Poznan - Gandzasar 2:0 1.13 (Ø 1.08) 12.50 (Ø 9.42) 41.00 (Ø 22.68)
19:45 Hibernian - NSÌ Runavík 6:1 1.17 (Ø 1.11) 9.60 (Ø 8.45) 26.65 (Ø 17.79)
19:45 Cliftonville - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 12.75 (Ø 10.81) 7.10 (Ø 6.32) 1.25 (Ø 1.20)
19:30 Budućnost Banovici - AS Trencin 0:2 3.30 (Ø 3.08) 3.50 (Ø 3.34) 2.20 (Ø 2.12)
19:30 Buducnost Podgorica - AS Trencin 0:2 3.60 (Ø 3.27) 3.42 (Ø 3.33) 2.23 (Ø 2.14)
19:15 Rudar Pljevlja - Partizan Belgrade 0:3 11.45 (Ø 8.76) 5.35 (Ø 4.55) 1.40 (Ø 1.34)
19:05 Shamrock Rovers - AIK 0:1 7.70 (Ø 6.43) 3.94 (Ø 3.49) 1.67 (Ø 1.57)
19:00 UE Engordany - FC Kairat Almaty 0:3 14.20 (Ø 10.20) 6.50 (Ø 5.55) 1.31 (Ø 1.24)
19:00 Racing Union Luxembourg - Viitorul Constanta 0:2 9.00 (Ø 7.87) 5.10 (Ø 4.50) 1.44 (Ø 1.36)
19:00 Gornik Zabrze - FC Zaria Bălți 1:0 1.12 (Ø 1.08) 11.00 (Ø 9.23) 41.00 (Ø 24.05)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Domzale 2:2 3.24 (Ø 2.99) 3.25 (Ø 3.06) 2.50 (Ø 2.38)
19:00 B36 Torshavn - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 3.20 (Ø 2.94) 3.30 (Ø 3.12) 2.55 (Ø 2.35)
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Sarpsborg 08 0:4 6.00 (Ø 5.56) 4.20 (Ø 3.86) 1.65 (Ø 1.56)
18:45 CSKA Sofia - FC Caramba Riga 1:0 1.45 (Ø 1.27) 5.40 (Ø 4.68) 17.00 (Ø 12.50)
18:00 Derry City - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 6.51 (Ø 5.93) 3.94 (Ø 3.67) 1.63 (Ø 1.56)
18:00 Milsami Orhei - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 4.13 (Ø 3.80) 3.42 (Ø 3.20) 2.05 (Ø 1.98)
18:00 Ferencvarosi Torna Club - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 2.80 (Ø 2.59) 3.32 (Ø 3.11) 2.90 (Ø 2.66)
18:00 FC Stumbras - Apollon Limassol 1:0 8.50 (Ø 7.29) 5.40 (Ø 4.82) 1.43 (Ø 1.36)
18:00 Connahs Quay - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 7.10 (Ø 6.25) 4.15 (Ø 3.58) 1.64 (Ø 1.56)
18:00 CS Petrocub - NK Osijek 1:1 6.51 (Ø 5.88) 4.33 (Ø 4.07) 1.59 (Ø 1.50)
18:00 Anorthosis - KF Laci 2:1 1.35 (Ø 1.27) 5.80 (Ø 5.00) 13.00 (Ø 10.83)
18:00 Connah'S Quay Nomads - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 6.00 (Ø 6.00) 3.45 (Ø 3.45) 1.55 (Ø 1.55)
18:00 PFC Neftchi Baku - Ujpest FC 3:1 2.00 (Ø 1.74) 3.75 (Ø 3.42) 5.50 (Ø 4.77)
18:00 Balzan FC - Keshla FK 4:1 3.22 (Ø 2.95) 3.14 (Ø 3.00) 2.70 (Ø 2.44)
17:05 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - BK Häcken 0:3 5.00 (Ø 4.50) 3.84 (Ø 3.51) 1.90 (Ø 1.74)
17:00 FK Qabala - Progres Niedercorn 0:2 1.64 (Ø 1.53) 4.75 (Ø 3.75) 9.00 (Ø 6.19)
17:00 Ilves - Slavia Sofia 0:1 3.00 (Ø 2.71) 3.20 (Ø 2.90) 3.20 (Ø 2.74)
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk 0:1 4.25 (Ø 3.89) 3.64 (Ø 3.36) 2.00 (Ø 1.89)
17:00 Trakai FK - FC Irtysh 0:0 3.13 (Ø 2.98) 3.20 (Ø 3.02) 2.56 (Ø 2.41)
17:00 JK Trans Narva - Željeznicar Sarajevo 0:2 8.00 (Ø 6.43) 5.00 (Ø 4.47) 1.65 (Ø 1.42)
17:00 FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjördur 0:3 2.84 (Ø 2.59) 3.25 (Ø 3.09) 3.00 (Ø 2.67)
17:00 KuPS - FC Copenhagen 0:1 7.20 (Ø 6.30) 4.40 (Ø 3.97) 1.60 (Ø 1.49)
16:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Tre Fiori 7:0 1.09 (Ø 1.07) 12.00 (Ø 9.79) 30.00 (Ø 22.46)
16:30 Partizani - NK Maribor 0:1 6.50 (Ø 5.74) 4.20 (Ø 3.84) 1.62 (Ø 1.55)
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 3.25 (Ø 2.87) 3.22 (Ø 3.05) 2.62 (Ø 2.46)
15:45 FK Ventspils - KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:0 2.15 (Ø 2.03) 3.55 (Ø 3.36) 3.80 (Ø 3.42)
15:00 Pyunik - Vardar 1:0 3.50 (Ø 3.15) 3.24 (Ø 3.08) 2.43 (Ø 2.28)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

11.07.2018   1 x 2
19:45 Glenavon - Molde 2:1 34.00 (Ø 19.83) 10.00 (Ø 7.95) 1.26 (Ø 1.12)
17:00 KI Klaksvík - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1:2 4.61 (Ø 3.90) 3.50 (Ø 3.31) 2.10 (Ø 1.92)
17:00 Esch Fola - FC Prishtina 0:0 2.00 (Ø 1.92) 3.64 (Ø 3.39) 4.07 (Ø 3.75)
16:45 FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia 1:0 4.35 (Ø 3.74) 3.35 (Ø 3.20) 2.15 (Ø 1.99)
16:30 Rabotnicki - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 2.90 (Ø 2.61) 3.40 (Ø 3.06) 2.88 (Ø 2.70)
14:30 Banants - FK Sarajevo 1:2 4.50 (Ø 4.16) 3.70 (Ø 3.43) 1.90 (Ø 1.82)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

10.07.2018   1 x 2
17:00 Samtredia - FC Tobol 0:1 7.27 (Ø 6.36) 4.25 (Ø 3.85) 1.55 (Ø 1.50)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

05.07.2018   1 x 2
19:45 Folgore/Falciano - UE Engordany 1:1 3.47 (Ø 3.22) 3.20 (Ø 3.04) 2.38 (Ø 2.21)
18:30 Bala Town - Tre Fiori 1:0 1.21 (Ø 1.16) 9.55 (Ø 7.49) 15.00 (Ø 10.83)
18:00 Gzira United - UE Sant Julia 2:1 1.46 (Ø 1.39) 4.75 (Ø 4.39) 8.50 (Ø 6.97)
18:00 FC Prishtina - College Europa FC 5:0 1.63 (Ø 1.54) 3.85 (Ø 3.61) 6.50 (Ø 5.94)
17:30 Trakai FK - Cefn Druids AFC 1:0 1.38 (Ø 1.32) 5.00 (Ø 4.58) 10.50 (Ø 8.71)
17:00 St. Josephs FC - B36 Torshavn 3:5 90'1:1 5.00 (Ø 4.57) 3.85 (Ø 3.65) 1.76 (Ø 1.69)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

28.06.2018   1 x 2
19:45 Tre Fiori - Bala Town 3:0 9.50 (Ø 7.60) 5.25 (Ø 4.84) 1.41 (Ø 1.33)
19:00 UE Engordany - Folgore/Falciano 2:1 1.53 (Ø 1.45) 4.05 (Ø 3.82) 8.45 (Ø 7.25)
19:00 Cefn Druids AFC - Trakai FK 1:1 6.25 (Ø 5.27) 4.05 (Ø 3.74) 1.69 (Ø 1.59)
19:00 B36 Torshavn - St. Josephs FC 1:1 1.45 (Ø 1.37) 5.50 (Ø 4.85) 8.00 (Ø 6.70)
18:00 Birkirkara - KI Klaksvík 1:1 1.77 (Ø 1.62) 4.04 (Ø 3.57) 6.00 (Ø 5.34)
17:00 College Europa FC - FC Prishtina 1:1 3.04 (Ø 2.83) 3.05 (Ø 2.94) 2.64 (Ø 2.45)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

26.06.2018   1 x 2
19:00 UE Sant Julia - Gzira United 0:2 4.10 (Ø 3.64) 3.40 (Ø 3.27) 2.20 (Ø 1.97)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

24.08.2017   1 x 2
20:05 FK Austria Vienna - NK Osijek 0:1 2.21 (Ø 2.11) 3.65 (Ø 3.44) 3.90 (Ø 3.32)
20:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Everton FC 1:1 4.00 (Ø 3.70) 3.52 (Ø 3.36) 2.12 (Ø 2.03)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos 1:0 1.46 (Ø 1.37) 5.08 (Ø 4.74) 9.80 (Ø 8.36)
19:45 Rosenborg - Ajax Amsterdam 3:2 4.81 (Ø 4.54) 4.25 (Ø 3.91) 2.10 (Ø 1.71)
19:45 Škendija 79 - AC Milan 0:1 15.00 (Ø 12.25) 6.89 (Ø 6.13) 1.29 (Ø 1.22)
19:45 Sporting Braga - FH Hafnarfjördur 3:2 1.22 (Ø 1.16) 8.00 (Ø 6.93) 23.81 (Ø 17.91)
19:45 Olympique de Marseille - Domzale 3:0 1.24 (Ø 1.17) 7.50 (Ø 6.68) 21.90 (Ø 17.76)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol 1:1 1.90 (Ø 1.69) 4.20 (Ø 3.96) 5.10 (Ø 4.59)
19:00 Skenderbeu - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 5.75 (Ø 5.26) 4.00 (Ø 3.76) 1.73 (Ø 1.65)
19:00 Red Star Belgrade - FC Krasnodar 2:1 2.42 (Ø 2.29) 3.61 (Ø 3.48) 3.05 (Ø 2.92)
19:00 Videoton FC - Partizan Belgrade 0:4 2.60 (Ø 2.45) 3.22 (Ø 3.10) 3.15 (Ø 2.99)
19:00 AEK Athens - Club Brugge 3:0 2.44 (Ø 2.27) 3.30 (Ø 3.16) 3.50 (Ø 3.27)
18:30 Fenerbahce - Vardar 1:2 1.20 (Ø 1.12) 9.99 (Ø 8.32) 26.00 (Ø 20.42)
18:30 FK Suduva - FK Ludogorest 0:0 6.32 (Ø 5.57) 4.50 (Ø 4.20) 1.63 (Ø 1.55)
18:00 Östersunds FK - PAOK Salonika 2:0 3.00 (Ø 2.85) 3.50 (Ø 3.35) 2.50 (Ø 2.41)
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Viitorul Constanta 4:0 1.25 (Ø 1.20) 7.10 (Ø 6.35) 17.50 (Ø 14.32)
18:00 PFC Oleksandria - BATE Borisov 1:2 2.92 (Ø 2.62) 3.10 (Ø 2.97) 3.20 (Ø 2.90)
18:00 Zenit St-Petersburg - FC Utrecht 2:0 90'1:0 1.36 (Ø 1.30) 5.77 (Ø 5.18) 12.00 (Ø 10.43)
18:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia Warsaw 0:0 4.22 (Ø 3.91) 3.52 (Ø 3.36) 2.05 (Ø 1.96)
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - SCR Altach 2:2 1.81 (Ø 1.72) 3.90 (Ø 3.54) 6.00 (Ø 5.07)
17:45 Dynamo Kiev - Maritimo Funchal 3:1 1.34 (Ø 1.26) 6.10 (Ø 5.31) 15.72 (Ø 12.65)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - FC Viktoria Plzen 0:0 2.50 (Ø 2.33) 3.40 (Ø 3.29) 3.40 (Ø 3.02)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

17.08.2017   1 x 2
20:30 Maritimo Funchal - Dynamo Kiev 0:0 5.75 (Ø 5.23) 3.62 (Ø 3.38) 2.20 (Ø 1.74)
20:05 Everton FC - HNK Hajduk Split 2:0 1.40 (Ø 1.32) 5.75 (Ø 4.78) 15.00 (Ø 10.22)
20:00 Partizan Belgrade - Videoton FC 0:0 1.87 (Ø 1.79) 3.71 (Ø 3.53) 4.90 (Ø 4.54)
19:45 Viitorul Constanta - Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 5.75 (Ø 5.10) 3.80 (Ø 3.61) 1.85 (Ø 1.70)
19:45 Legia Warsaw - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1 1.48 (Ø 1.32) 5.40 (Ø 4.92) 12.40 (Ø 9.89)
19:45 Club Brugge - AEK Athens 0:0 1.91 (Ø 1.71) 3.70 (Ø 3.54) 6.20 (Ø 5.15)
19:45 Domzale - Olympique de Marseille 1:1 9.02 (Ø 7.88) 4.76 (Ø 4.51) 1.50 (Ø 1.40)
19:45 NK Osijek - FK Austria Vienna 1:2 2.33 (Ø 2.22) 3.32 (Ø 3.20) 3.65 (Ø 3.33)
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Rosenborg 0:1 1.43 (Ø 1.36) 5.59 (Ø 4.96) 12.00 (Ø 8.11)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao 2:3 4.10 (Ø 3.79) 3.40 (Ø 3.19) 2.15 (Ø 2.05)
19:30 SCR Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 3.60 (Ø 3.28) 3.14 (Ø 3.02) 2.88 (Ø 2.34)
19:30 FK Ludogorest - FK Suduva 2:0 1.20 (Ø 1.15) 9.55 (Ø 7.52) 22.85 (Ø 19.09)
19:15 FC Viktoria Plzen - AEK Larnaca 3:1 1.80 (Ø 1.73) 3.85 (Ø 3.51) 5.75 (Ø 5.03)
19:00 Vardar - Fenerbahce 2:0 9.00 (Ø 8.04) 4.80 (Ø 4.52) 1.75 (Ø 1.40)
19:00 PAOK Salonika - Östersunds FK 3:1 1.54 (Ø 1.49) 4.35 (Ø 4.01) 7.65 (Ø 6.94)
19:00 Red Star Belgrade - FC Krasnodar 2:3 5.18 (Ø 4.64) 3.95 (Ø 3.72) 1.83 (Ø 1.71)
19:00 Škendija 79 - AC Milan 0:6 37.00 (Ø 26.01) 11.00 (Ø 8.85) 1.17 (Ø 1.10)
18:45 FH Hafnarfjördur - Sporting Braga 1:2 7.04 (Ø 6.15) 3.80 (Ø 3.58) 1.67 (Ø 1.61)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu 1:1 1.25 (Ø 1.17) 7.50 (Ø 6.62) 29.00 (Ø 19.36)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland 3:2 2.28 (Ø 2.14) 3.55 (Ø 3.37) 3.64 (Ø 3.31)
18:00 BATE Borisov - PFC Oleksandria 1:1 2.05 (Ø 1.96) 3.38 (Ø 3.07) 5.20 (Ø 4.36)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

03.08.2017   1 x 2
21:00 Sporting Braga - AIK 2:1 90'1:1 1.77 (Ø 1.70) 3.75 (Ø 3.49) 6.50 (Ø 5.20)
20:05 Domzale - SC Freiburg 2:0 4.00 (Ø 3.76) 3.52 (Ø 3.35) 2.10 (Ø 1.97)
20:00 Panionios - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 2.80 (Ø 2.51) 3.12 (Ø 2.99) 3.18 (Ø 2.95)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Dinamo Bucharest 3:0 1.27 (Ø 1.21) 7.30 (Ø 6.22) 16.50 (Ø 13.03)
19:45 MFK Ruzomberok - Everton FC 0:1 10.00 (Ø 7.78) 4.94 (Ø 4.48) 1.49 (Ø 1.40)
19:45 NK Osijek - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 7.00 (Ø 5.95) 4.09 (Ø 3.86) 1.69 (Ø 1.55)
19:45 AC Milan - CS U Craiova 2:0 1.25 (Ø 1.19) 8.03 (Ø 6.53) 25.70 (Ø 14.15)
19:45 Oostende - Olympique de Marseille 0:0 5.00 (Ø 4.29) 6.20 (Ø 4.19) 15.00 (Ø 2.33)
19:30 FC Midtjylland - Arka Gdynia 2:1 1.41 (Ø 1.35) 5.65 (Ø 5.04) 9.55 (Ø 7.74)
19:30 SCR Altach - AA Gent 3:1 4.60 (Ø 3.96) 3.75 (Ø 3.49) 2.25 (Ø 1.89)
19:30 HNK Hajduk Split - Brøndby IF 2:0 2.07 (Ø 1.95) 3.75 (Ø 3.55) 4.20 (Ø 3.63)
19:15 Lech Poznan - FC Utrecht 2:2 2.00 (Ø 1.70) 3.80 (Ø 3.58) 5.56 (Ø 4.95)
19:00 Maritimo Funchal - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 1.67 (Ø 1.59) 4.00 (Ø 3.60) 7.50 (Ø 6.19)
19:00 PAOK Salonika - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 1.42 (Ø 1.36) 4.80 (Ø 4.46) 10.50 (Ø 9.06)
19:00 Skenderbeu - Mlada Boleslav 6:3 90'2:1 3.00 (Ø 2.84) 3.25 (Ø 3.13) 2.68 (Ø 2.49)
18:45 Lyngby - FC Krasnodar 1:3 3.58 (Ø 3.25) 3.51 (Ø 3.35) 2.25 (Ø 2.14)
18:30 Fenerbahce - SK Sturm Graz 1:1 1.67 (Ø 1.58) 4.55 (Ø 4.03) 7.00 (Ø 5.33)
18:30 Esch Fola - Östersunds FK 1:2 3.82 (Ø 3.61) 3.46 (Ø 3.26) 2.15 (Ø 2.05)
18:00 FK Qabala - Panathinaikos 1:2 3.40 (Ø 3.12) 3.38 (Ø 3.15) 2.44 (Ø 2.32)
18:00 Sparta Prague - Red Star Belgrade 0:1 1.88 (Ø 1.74) 4.70 (Ø 3.76) 5.25 (Ø 4.39)
18:00 Videoton FC - Girondins de Bordeaux 1:0 4.80 (Ø 4.41) 3.98 (Ø 3.68) 2.00 (Ø 1.75)
18:00 Zenit St-Petersburg - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 1.24 (Ø 1.18) 8.00 (Ø 6.72) 19.00 (Ø 14.40)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Aberdeen 2:0 2.10 (Ø 2.00) 3.60 (Ø 3.35) 4.00 (Ø 3.69)
18:00 PFC Oleksandria - FC Astra Giurgiu 1:0 2.04 (Ø 1.88) 3.54 (Ø 3.26) 4.75 (Ø 4.32)
17:30 Odds Ballklubb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 4.34 (Ø 4.00) 3.76 (Ø 3.49) 2.00 (Ø 1.87)
16:00 Škendija 79 - Trakai FK 3:0 1.52 (Ø 1.45) 4.85 (Ø 4.40) 7.50 (Ø 6.47)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaca 1:1 2.68 (Ø 2.49) 3.30 (Ø 3.09) 3.20 (Ø 2.89)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

27.07.2017   1 x 2
20:05 FK Austria Vienna - AEL Limassol FC 0:0 1.56 (Ø 1.50) 4.25 (Ø 3.98) 8.00 (Ø 6.59)
20:05 Everton FC - MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 1.13 (Ø 1.08) 14.30 (Ø 10.38) 41.85 (Ø 26.38)
20:05 SC Freiburg - Domzale 1:0 1.41 (Ø 1.34) 5.70 (Ø 4.89) 11.00 (Ø 8.35)
19:45 Olympique de Marseille - Oostende 4:2 1.29 (Ø 1.21) 7.50 (Ø 6.21) 17.50 (Ø 12.65)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - Apollon Limassol 2:1 2.39 (Ø 2.24) 3.25 (Ø 3.10) 3.75 (Ø 3.32)
19:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Odds Ballklubb 2:1 1.30 (Ø 1.25) 6.30 (Ø 5.38) 15.44 (Ø 12.09)
19:30 AA Gent - SCR Altach 1:1 1.54 (Ø 1.47) 4.44 (Ø 4.13) 8.00 (Ø 6.78)
19:30 Panathinaikos - FK Qabala 1:0 1.53 (Ø 1.48) 4.15 (Ø 3.89) 9.17 (Ø 7.33)
19:30 Girondins de Bordeaux - Videoton FC 2:1 1.34 (Ø 1.28) 6.10 (Ø 5.06) 14.50 (Ø 10.96)
19:30 Red Star Belgrade - Sparta Prague 2:0 2.45 (Ø 2.29) 3.38 (Ø 3.20) 3.40 (Ø 3.12)
19:00 Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland 3:2 5.00 (Ø 4.45) 3.92 (Ø 3.67) 1.91 (Ø 1.75)
19:00 CS U Craiova - AC Milan 0:1 12.00 (Ø 8.45) 5.00 (Ø 4.46) 1.46 (Ø 1.38)
19:00 Brøndby IF - HNK Hajduk Split 0:0 1.89 (Ø 1.80) 3.85 (Ø 3.68) 4.65 (Ø 4.14)
18:30 Zenit St-Petersburg - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 1.33 (Ø 1.27) 6.70 (Ø 5.36) 14.00 (Ø 10.56)
18:30 Botev Plovdiv - Maritimo Funchal 0:0 3.20 (Ø 2.56) 3.15 (Ø 2.94) 3.12 (Ø 2.94)
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 9.00 (Ø 7.15) 4.15 (Ø 3.93) 1.58 (Ø 1.48)
18:30 FC Astra Giurgiu - PFC Oleksandria 0:0 2.45 (Ø 2.29) 3.36 (Ø 3.07) 3.80 (Ø 3.22)
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - NK Osijek 0:1 1.26 (Ø 1.21) 8.22 (Ø 6.20) 18.00 (Ø 12.73)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 1.69 (Ø 1.63) 3.75 (Ø 3.49) 6.53 (Ø 5.94)
18:00 FK Suduva - FC Sion 3:0 6.70 (Ø 5.85) 4.15 (Ø 3.95) 1.62 (Ø 1.55)
18:00 FC Utrecht - Lech Poznan 0:0 2.11 (Ø 2.02) 3.50 (Ø 3.33) 3.86 (Ø 3.61)
18:00 Östersunds FK - Esch Fola 1:0 1.31 (Ø 1.25) 6.00 (Ø 5.49) 15.50 (Ø 12.22)
18:00 AIK - Sporting Braga 1:1 3.05 (Ø 2.53) 3.00 (Ø 2.83) 3.32 (Ø 3.09)
18:00 FC Krasnodar - Lyngby 2:1 1.38 (Ø 1.32) 5.18 (Ø 4.80) 11.92 (Ø 9.78)
18:00 SK Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce 1:2 3.20 (Ø 2.86) 3.37 (Ø 3.20) 2.60 (Ø 2.44)
17:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panionios 1:0 1.55 (Ø 1.50) 4.20 (Ø 3.80) 8.60 (Ø 7.08)
17:30 Trakai FK - Škendija 79 2:1 3.00 (Ø 2.84) 3.25 (Ø 3.13) 2.65 (Ø 2.50)
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - PAOK Salonika 1:1 5.50 (Ø 4.92) 3.51 (Ø 3.29) 1.90 (Ø 1.77)
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu 2:1 1.59 (Ø 1.52) 4.00 (Ø 3.73) 8.00 (Ø 6.99)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

20.07.2017   1 x 2
20:15 KR Reykjavik - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 5.75 (Ø 5.06) 4.20 (Ø 3.89) 1.71 (Ø 1.61)
20:00 Videoton FC - JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 1.26 (Ø 1.22) 6.70 (Ø 5.82) 15.50 (Ø 12.81)
19:45 ND Gorica - Panionios 2:3 3.02 (Ø 2.73) 3.08 (Ø 2.93) 2.88 (Ø 2.72)
19:45 Široki Brijeg - FC Aberdeen 0:2 3.40 (Ø 3.21) 3.30 (Ø 3.11) 2.35 (Ø 2.27)
19:30 Red Star Belgrade - FC Irtysh 2:0 1.33 (Ø 1.28) 6.10 (Ø 5.21) 15.00 (Ø 10.47)
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - FK Qabala 0:2 1.78 (Ø 1.68) 3.85 (Ø 3.64) 5.50 (Ø 4.92)
19:30 Mladost Podgorica - SK Sturm Graz 0:3 6.50 (Ø 5.81) 4.30 (Ø 3.94) 1.60 (Ø 1.54)
19:00 AEL Limassol FC - Progres Niedercorn 2:1 1.23 (Ø 1.18) 8.10 (Ø 6.25) 20.95 (Ø 15.57)
19:00 Lech Poznan - FK Haugesund 2:0 1.53 (Ø 1.41) 5.20 (Ø 4.62) 8.00 (Ø 6.65)
19:00 Skenderbeu - FC Kairat Almaty 2:0 2.85 (Ø 2.61) 3.10 (Ø 2.96) 3.04 (Ø 2.82)
19:00 Domzale - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 1.64 (Ø 1.59) 4.30 (Ø 3.98) 6.00 (Ø 5.20)
18:45 FC Luzern - NK Osijek 2:1 2.07 (Ø 1.96) 3.75 (Ø 3.49) 4.20 (Ø 3.61)
18:30 Esch Fola - FC Inter Baku 4:1 2.40 (Ø 2.24) 3.60 (Ø 3.28) 3.40 (Ø 3.09)
18:30 FC Utrecht - Valletta 3:1 1.20 (Ø 1.16) 8.30 (Ø 6.79) 22.85 (Ø 16.74)
18:30 Galatasaray - Östersunds FK 1:1 1.39 (Ø 1.31) 6.30 (Ø 5.19) 12.00 (Ø 8.46)
18:30 Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 4.00 (Ø 3.48) 3.73 (Ø 3.49) 2.35 (Ø 2.00)
18:00 FC Zaria Bălți - Apollon Limassol 1:2 15.00 (Ø 11.66) 6.13 (Ø 5.70) 1.29 (Ø 1.23)
18:00 Zira - FC Astra Giurgiu 0:0 2.88 (Ø 2.74) 3.33 (Ø 3.19) 2.68 (Ø 2.53)
18:00 Odds Ballklubb - FC Vaduz 1:0 1.90 (Ø 1.79) 3.82 (Ø 3.49) 5.20 (Ø 4.38)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Ferencvarosi Torna Club 3:1 1.58 (Ø 1.50) 4.80 (Ø 4.39) 6.89 (Ø 5.55)
18:00 Levski Sofia - HNK Hajduk Split 1:2 2.52 (Ø 2.36) 3.20 (Ø 3.09) 3.25 (Ø 3.03)
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - AS Trencin 2:0 3.70 (Ø 3.37) 3.56 (Ø 3.37) 2.20 (Ø 2.08)
18:00 AIK - Željeznicar Sarajevo 2:0 1.53 (Ø 1.46) 4.24 (Ø 3.74) 10.00 (Ø 8.24)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Cork City 1:0 1.82 (Ø 1.75) 3.60 (Ø 3.46) 5.37 (Ø 4.72)
18:00 Brann - MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 1.55 (Ø 1.49) 4.10 (Ø 3.84) 8.00 (Ø 6.93)
17:30 Dinamo Brest - SCR Altach 0:3 4.10 (Ø 3.62) 3.50 (Ø 3.28) 2.35 (Ø 2.03)
17:00 FK Suduva - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 0:1 2.01 (Ø 1.89) 3.56 (Ø 3.38) 4.33 (Ø 4.06)
17:00 Trakai FK - IFK Norrkoeping FK 7:4 90'2:1 3.88 (Ø 3.56) 3.70 (Ø 3.51) 2.10 (Ø 1.97)
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 1.40 (Ø 1.30) 5.77 (Ø 5.28) 10.50 (Ø 8.75)
17:00 VPS - Brøndby IF 2:1 9.23 (Ø 7.53) 5.17 (Ø 4.62) 1.46 (Ø 1.38)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - Škendija 79 1:1 1.85 (Ø 1.68) 4.13 (Ø 3.90) 5.00 (Ø 4.46)
16:00 Lyngby - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 2.25 (Ø 2.05) 3.52 (Ø 3.28) 4.20 (Ø 3.54)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Rabotnicki 3:0 1.53 (Ø 1.48) 4.24 (Ø 3.91) 8.03 (Ø 7.08)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

13.07.2017   1 x 2
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - Domzale 1:2 2.58 (Ø 2.44) 3.40 (Ø 3.19) 3.00 (Ø 2.83)
20:00 Ferencvarosi Torna Club - FC Midtjylland 2:4 3.75 (Ø 3.47) 3.68 (Ø 3.47) 2.11 (Ø 2.01)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Mlada Boleslav 2:3 4.80 (Ø 4.48) 3.60 (Ø 3.39) 1.88 (Ø 1.79)
20:00 Panionios - ND Gorica 2:0 1.59 (Ø 1.51) 4.05 (Ø 3.73) 8.00 (Ø 6.90)
19:45 Željeznicar Sarajevo - AIK 0:0 3.24 (Ø 3.01) 3.02 (Ø 2.90) 2.68 (Ø 2.50)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - Široki Brijeg 1:1 1.37 (Ø 1.31) 5.10 (Ø 4.60) 14.00 (Ø 10.93)
19:45 NK Osijek - FC Luzern 2:0 2.21 (Ø 2.07) 3.46 (Ø 3.28) 3.82 (Ø 3.50)
19:45 Cork City - AEK Larnaca 0:1 2.35 (Ø 2.16) 3.56 (Ø 3.18) 3.68 (Ø 3.34)
19:30 AS Trencin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 1.44 (Ø 1.38) 5.10 (Ø 4.64) 9.50 (Ø 7.64)
19:30 HNK Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1:0 1.78 (Ø 1.70) 3.74 (Ø 3.55) 5.47 (Ø 4.82)
19:30 SK Sturm Graz - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 1.31 (Ø 1.26) 6.60 (Ø 5.64) 12.00 (Ø 9.89)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby 0:1 2.15 (Ø 2.03) 3.48 (Ø 3.25) 4.33 (Ø 3.68)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 1.53 (Ø 1.50) 4.43 (Ø 4.11) 7.60 (Ø 6.22)
19:00 IFK Norrkoeping FK - Trakai FK 2:1 1.33 (Ø 1.26) 6.40 (Ø 5.44) 13.35 (Ø 10.56)
18:45 Progres Niedercorn - AEL Limassol FC 0:1 7.65 (Ø 6.58) 4.50 (Ø 4.09) 1.55 (Ø 1.47)
18:30 Valletta - FC Utrecht 0:0 11.00 (Ø 9.26) 5.40 (Ø 4.96) 1.36 (Ø 1.31)
18:30 FC Astra Giurgiu - Zira 3:1 1.91 (Ø 1.83) 3.50 (Ø 3.38) 4.80 (Ø 4.33)
18:00 Östersunds FK - Galatasaray 2:0 3.52 (Ø 3.03) 3.70 (Ø 3.31) 2.40 (Ø 2.26)
18:00 FK Qabala - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:1 3.10 (Ø 2.36) 3.22 (Ø 3.02) 4.15 (Ø 3.15)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Lech Poznan 3:2 3.54 (Ø 3.33) 3.58 (Ø 3.22) 2.33 (Ø 2.16)
18:00 FC Vaduz - Odds Ballklubb 0:1 2.80 (Ø 2.64) 3.30 (Ø 3.13) 2.82 (Ø 2.65)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Zaria Bălți 3:0 1.19 (Ø 1.13) 8.68 (Ø 7.24) 26.65 (Ø 20.56)
17:45 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - FK Suduva 0:2 2.50 (Ø 2.31) 3.45 (Ø 3.13) 3.59 (Ø 3.14)
17:30 Brøndby IF - VPS 2:0 1.19 (Ø 1.14) 8.41 (Ø 6.91) 27.60 (Ø 19.87)
17:30 SCR Altach - Dinamo Brest 1:1 1.79 (Ø 1.69) 3.75 (Ø 3.46) 5.75 (Ø 5.13)
17:15 JK Nomme Kalju - Videoton FC 0:3 5.75 (Ø 5.14) 3.78 (Ø 3.58) 1.73 (Ø 1.66)
17:00 Rabotnicki - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 3.60 (Ø 3.38) 3.20 (Ø 2.90) 2.47 (Ø 2.31)
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Brann 0:1 3.70 (Ø 2.83) 3.28 (Ø 3.06) 3.35 (Ø 2.54)
17:00 Škendija 79 - HJK Helsinki 3:1 2.27 (Ø 2.15) 3.42 (Ø 3.19) 4.09 (Ø 3.41)
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavik 3:1 1.25 (Ø 1.22) 6.51 (Ø 5.88) 16.67 (Ø 12.35)
15:45 FC Kairat Almaty - Skenderbeu 1:1 1.25 (Ø 1.19) 7.08 (Ø 5.96) 20.95 (Ø 14.84)
15:00 FC Irtysh - Red Star Belgrade 1:1 4.10 (Ø 3.42) 3.50 (Ø 3.29) 2.83 (Ø 2.11)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

12.07.2017   1 x 2
17:00 FC Inter Baku - Esch Fola 1:0 1.67 (Ø 1.59) 4.75 (Ø 3.94) 7.00 (Ø 5.32)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

06.07.2017   1 x 2
21:00 Lincoln Red Imps - AEK Larnaca 1:1 8.50 (Ø 7.38) 5.40 (Ø 4.82) 1.43 (Ø 1.36)
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - FK Ventspils 1:0 1.93 (Ø 1.58) 3.80 (Ø 3.59) 7.00 (Ø 6.04)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Stjarnan 1:0 1.86 (Ø 1.76) 3.67 (Ø 3.35) 5.75 (Ø 4.72)
19:45 Cork City - FC Levadia Tallinn 4:2 1.41 (Ø 1.33) 5.75 (Ø 4.81) 12.40 (Ø 8.52)
19:45 Coleraine - FK Haugesund 0:0 10.99 (Ø 8.69) 5.94 (Ø 5.40) 1.36 (Ø 1.29)
19:45 Ballymena - Odds Ballklubb 0:2 8.50 (Ø 7.35) 5.60 (Ø 4.95) 1.43 (Ø 1.35)
19:45 NK Osijek - UE Santa Columa 4:0 1.09 (Ø 1.03) 20.95 (Ø 13.73) 71.30 (Ø 40.55)
19:45 Derry City - FC Midtjylland 1:4 15.61 (Ø 12.04) 7.80 (Ø 6.28) 1.36 (Ø 1.19)
19:30 Folgore/Falciano - Valletta 0:1 7.50 (Ø 6.48) 4.32 (Ø 4.03) 1.55 (Ø 1.48)
19:30 FK Zeta - Željeznicar Sarajevo 2:2 3.25 (Ø 2.98) 3.20 (Ø 3.01) 2.60 (Ø 2.42)
19:30 Sutjeska - Levski Sofia 0:0 4.64 (Ø 4.23) 4.10 (Ø 3.63) 1.85 (Ø 1.77)
19:30 Vasas - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 3.00 (Ø 2.69) 3.80 (Ø 3.54) 2.95 (Ø 2.37)
19:30 UE Sant Julia - Skenderbeu 0:5 11.00 (Ø 9.07) 4.90 (Ø 4.42) 1.40 (Ø 1.35)
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 1.22 (Ø 1.16) 7.84 (Ø 6.55) 21.90 (Ø 16.90)
19:30 ND Gorica - Shirak 2:2 1.59 (Ø 1.50) 4.22 (Ø 3.94) 7.50 (Ø 6.44)
19:30 SCR Altach - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 1.36 (Ø 1.30) 5.75 (Ø 5.12) 11.23 (Ø 9.09)
19:30 Floriana - Red Star Belgrade 3:3 10.97 (Ø 9.01) 5.79 (Ø 5.00) 1.39 (Ø 1.31)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - VPS 0:1 1.50 (Ø 1.41) 4.70 (Ø 4.17) 9.50 (Ø 7.81)
19:00 B36 Torshavn - JK Nomme Kalju 1:2 3.20 (Ø 2.96) 3.60 (Ø 3.34) 2.45 (Ø 2.27)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - FC Zaria Bălți 7:7 90'2:1 1.32 (Ø 1.26) 6.20 (Ø 5.30) 15.25 (Ø 11.00)
19:00 FC Prishtina - IFK Norrkoeping FK 0:1 14.50 (Ø 11.95) 7.30 (Ø 6.51) 1.23 (Ø 1.19)
18:30 Bangor City - Lyngby 0:3 9.50 (Ø 8.27) 5.80 (Ø 5.15) 1.38 (Ø 1.31)
18:30 NSÌ Runavík - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 6.50 (Ø 5.02) 4.33 (Ø 3.84) 1.70 (Ø 1.62)
18:00 FC Inter Baku - FK Mladost Lucani 2:0 2.05 (Ø 1.93) 4.20 (Ø 3.53) 4.14 (Ø 3.64)
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Partizani 1:0 1.53 (Ø 1.47) 4.62 (Ø 4.24) 7.65 (Ø 6.16)
18:00 Differdange FC 03 - Zira 1:2 2.47 (Ø 2.36) 3.56 (Ø 3.26) 3.12 (Ø 2.89)
18:00 FC Vaduz - Bala Town 3:0 1.30 (Ø 1.24) 7.12 (Ø 5.93) 12.96 (Ø 10.20)
18:00 Dunav Ruse - FC Irtysh 0:2 2.23 (Ø 2.04) 3.50 (Ø 3.27) 4.00 (Ø 3.55)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - AS Trencin 0:3 3.75 (Ø 3.41) 3.98 (Ø 3.61) 2.07 (Ø 1.97)
18:00 AIK - KI Klaksvík 5:0 1.16 (Ø 1.09) 11.45 (Ø 8.44) 47.55 (Ø 25.92)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik 5:0 1.20 (Ø 1.14) 8.22 (Ø 7.08) 24.75 (Ø 18.11)
18:00 MFK Ruzomberok - FK Vojvodina 2:0 2.38 (Ø 2.17) 3.50 (Ø 3.32) 4.33 (Ø 3.18)
17:45 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - Crusaders 2:0 1.72 (Ø 1.61) 4.20 (Ø 3.97) 5.56 (Ø 4.89)
17:00 Seinajoen JK - KR Reykjavik 0:2 2.66 (Ø 2.53) 3.20 (Ø 3.06) 3.00 (Ø 2.80)
17:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Domzale 2:3 3.70 (Ø 3.43) 3.68 (Ø 3.45) 2.15 (Ø 2.02)
17:00 Trakai FK - St Johnstone 1:0 3.28 (Ø 2.77) 3.42 (Ø 3.25) 2.62 (Ø 2.44)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - Connahs Quay 3:0 1.20 (Ø 1.11) 9.64 (Ø 7.82) 34.25 (Ø 23.00)
17:00 FK Atlantas - FC Kairat Almaty 1:2 8.03 (Ø 6.21) 5.70 (Ø 4.65) 1.51 (Ø 1.43)
17:00 Gandzasar - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 2.73 (Ø 2.52) 3.20 (Ø 2.98) 3.10 (Ø 2.87)
16:30 FK Jelgava - Ferencvarosi Torna Club 0:1 5.75 (Ø 5.09) 4.00 (Ø 3.67) 1.93 (Ø 1.65)
16:30 Rabotnicki - Tre Penne 6:0 1.20 (Ø 1.14) 8.63 (Ø 7.22) 27.60 (Ø 17.44)
16:00 FK Suduva - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 5.56 (Ø 5.10) 3.64 (Ø 3.41) 1.79 (Ø 1.71)
16:00 FC Ordabasy - Široki Brijeg 0:0 1.80 (Ø 1.74) 3.84 (Ø 3.40) 5.55 (Ø 4.89)
16:00 Pelister - Lech Poznan 0:3 8.50 (Ø 6.57) 4.75 (Ø 4.37) 1.50 (Ø 1.43)
16:00 Milsami Orhei - Esch Fola 1:1 2.10 (Ø 1.93) 3.92 (Ø 3.64) 4.50 (Ø 3.53)
16:00 KF Tirana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 8.98 (Ø 7.49) 5.00 (Ø 4.48) 1.46 (Ø 1.39)
15:00 AEL Limassol FC - St. Josephs FC 6:0 1.10 (Ø 1.05) 19.05 (Ø 12.73) 47.55 (Ø 27.91)
15:00 FC Dacia - Škendija 79 0:4 3.00 (Ø 2.25) 3.60 (Ø 3.39) 3.32 (Ø 2.97)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

29.06.2017   1 x 2
20:15 Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 2.13 (Ø 2.03) 3.55 (Ø 3.35) 3.82 (Ø 3.49)
20:15 KR Reykjavik - Seinajoen JK 0:0 2.12 (Ø 2.00) 3.47 (Ø 3.25) 4.00 (Ø 3.69)
19:45 Crusaders - SK Liepajas Metalurgs 3:1 2.99 (Ø 2.67) 3.30 (Ø 3.17) 2.88 (Ø 2.58)
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - Progres Niedercorn 1:0 1.11 (Ø 1.05) 18.00 (Ø 12.00) 57.05 (Ø 27.47)
19:45 Videoton FC - Balzan FC 2:0 1.22 (Ø 1.14) 9.00 (Ø 7.16) 23.00 (Ø 16.70)
19:45 Željeznicar Sarajevo - FK Zeta 1:0 1.50 (Ø 1.44) 4.24 (Ø 3.96) 9.00 (Ø 7.46)
19:45 St. Josephs FC - AEL Limassol FC 0:4 18.25 (Ø 12.26) 6.60 (Ø 5.46) 1.30 (Ø 1.23)
19:45 Lech Poznan - Pelister 4:0 1.16 (Ø 1.11) 9.55 (Ø 7.65) 34.25 (Ø 24.36)
19:45 St Johnstone - Trakai FK 1:2 1.55 (Ø 1.47) 4.33 (Ø 4.04) 8.22 (Ø 6.76)
19:45 Valletta - Folgore/Falciano 2:0 1.30 (Ø 1.22) 6.50 (Ø 5.54) 14.50 (Ø 11.92)
19:30 Red Star Belgrade - Floriana 3:0 1.13 (Ø 1.08) 16.67 (Ø 9.69) 41.00 (Ø 24.06)
19:30 Široki Brijeg - FC Ordabasy 2:0 3.15 (Ø 2.56) 3.25 (Ø 3.00) 3.00 (Ø 2.80)
19:30 Domzale - FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 1.70 (Ø 1.61) 4.05 (Ø 3.73) 6.50 (Ø 5.34)
19:30 Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar 1:0 1.90 (Ø 1.69) 3.62 (Ø 3.45) 5.90 (Ø 5.10)
19:30 Tre Penne - Rabotnicki 0:1 13.50 (Ø 9.86) 6.32 (Ø 5.46) 1.33 (Ø 1.26)
19:30 FK Mladost Lucani - FC Inter Baku 0:3 2.41 (Ø 2.29) 3.45 (Ø 3.10) 3.45 (Ø 3.14)
19:00 KI Klaksvík - AIK 0:0 18.00 (Ø 11.75) 6.50 (Ø 5.63) 1.30 (Ø 1.23)
19:00 IFK Norrkoeping FK - FC Prishtina 5:0 1.16 (Ø 1.11) 13.00 (Ø 8.72) 23.81 (Ø 16.85)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Derry City 6:1 1.22 (Ø 1.16) 8.98 (Ø 6.70) 19.05 (Ø 15.38)
19:00 FK Vojvodina - MFK Ruzomberok 2:1 1.79 (Ø 1.68) 3.80 (Ø 3.59) 5.43 (Ø 4.87)
19:00 Skenderbeu - UE Sant Julia 1:0 1.13 (Ø 1.08) 12.40 (Ø 9.68) 34.25 (Ø 23.00)
19:00 Bala Town - FC Vaduz 1:2 8.70 (Ø 6.42) 5.30 (Ø 4.50) 1.53 (Ø 1.44)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KF Tirana 2:0 1.30 (Ø 1.06) 13.82 (Ø 9.49) 125.00 (Ø 38.04)
19:00 Connahs Quay - HJK Helsinki 1:0 9.50 (Ø 7.66) 5.10 (Ø 4.35) 1.46 (Ø 1.40)
18:30 Esch Fola - Milsami Orhei 2:1 3.65 (Ø 2.41) 3.40 (Ø 3.13) 3.12 (Ø 2.91)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Coleraine 7:0 1.17 (Ø 1.12) 9.55 (Ø 7.65) 29.00 (Ø 18.61)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps 5:0 1.17 (Ø 1.11) 11.00 (Ø 8.18) 26.00 (Ø 19.63)
18:00 FC Zaria Bălți - FK Sarajevo 2:1 2.80 (Ø 2.64) 3.11 (Ø 3.00) 2.95 (Ø 2.67)
18:00 UE Santa Columa - NK Osijek 0:2 27.60 (Ø 18.53) 11.00 (Ø 8.21) 1.18 (Ø 1.12)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska 3:1 1.65 (Ø 1.30) 5.37 (Ø 4.79) 14.00 (Ø 10.48)
18:00 Odds Ballklubb - Ballymena 3:0 1.20 (Ø 1.11) 10.50 (Ø 8.43) 26.00 (Ø 17.99)
18:00 Zira - Differdange FC 03 2:0 1.89 (Ø 1.79) 3.74 (Ø 3.34) 5.00 (Ø 4.54)
17:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas 4:3 1.80 (Ø 1.52) 4.60 (Ø 3.98) 7.08 (Ø 5.93)
17:45 Ferencvarosi Torna Club - FK Jelgava 2:0 1.46 (Ø 1.39) 6.25 (Ø 4.40) 11.20 (Ø 7.90)
17:30 JK Nomme Kalju - B36 Torshavn 2:1 1.40 (Ø 1.31) 6.30 (Ø 5.08) 11.00 (Ø 8.69)
17:30 Lyngby - Bangor City 1:0 1.15 (Ø 1.07) 14.77 (Ø 10.66) 34.25 (Ø 24.37)
17:00 VPS - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 3.55 (Ø 2.66) 3.40 (Ø 3.04) 2.91 (Ø 2.70)
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - SCR Altach 0:1 4.60 (Ø 4.19) 3.54 (Ø 3.31) 2.00 (Ø 1.86)
17:00 Škendija 79 - FC Dacia 3:0 1.85 (Ø 1.63) 3.65 (Ø 3.46) 7.00 (Ø 5.78)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 6.50 (Ø 5.65) 4.05 (Ø 3.80) 2.05 (Ø 1.57)
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Suduva 0:0 1.40 (Ø 1.25) 5.65 (Ø 5.19) 14.50 (Ø 11.92)
16:30 FC Levadia Tallinn - Cork City 0:2 3.54 (Ø 3.23) 3.54 (Ø 3.25) 2.80 (Ø 2.17)
16:30 Dinamo Minsk - NSÌ Runavík 2:1 1.14 (Ø 1.09) 12.40 (Ø 9.12) 31.00 (Ø 21.38)
16:20 AS Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1 1.75 (Ø 1.40) 4.65 (Ø 4.31) 9.26 (Ø 7.52)
16:00 Pyunik - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 7.50 (Ø 6.34) 4.30 (Ø 3.98) 2.05 (Ø 1.50)
16:00 Partizani - Botev Plovdiv 1:3 2.60 (Ø 2.43) 3.10 (Ø 2.87) 3.50 (Ø 3.12)
16:00 FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavík 0:0 2.51 (Ø 2.27) 3.35 (Ø 3.19) 3.65 (Ø 3.08)
15:45 FC Kairat Almaty - FK Atlantas 6:0 1.20 (Ø 1.11) 11.00 (Ø 8.03) 29.00 (Ø 21.40)
15:00 FC Irtysh - Dunav Ruse 1:0 1.50 (Ø 1.40) 4.50 (Ø 4.15) 9.55 (Ø 8.06)
13:00 Shirak - ND Gorica 0:2 3.20 (Ø 2.88) 3.20 (Ø 3.02) 3.00 (Ø 2.48)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

25.08.2016   1 x 2
20:05 SK Rapid Vienna - AS Trencin 0:2 1.41 (Ø 1.37) 5.45 (Ø 5.00) 9.11 (Ø 7.67)
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Istanbul Başakşehir FK 1:0 1.40 (Ø 1.26) 6.40 (Ø 5.76) 13.00 (Ø 10.50)
19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Arouca 0:0 1.35 (Ø 1.29) 5.67 (Ø 5.22) 15.00 (Ø 10.81)
19:45 West Ham United - FC Astra Giurgiu 0:0 1.34 (Ø 1.27) 6.25 (Ø 5.48) 13.37 (Ø 10.98)
19:45 AS Saint-Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 1.40 (Ø 1.35) 5.40 (Ø 4.81) 11.18 (Ø 8.95)
19:30 Red Star Belgrade - Sassuolo 0:0 3.10 (Ø 2.89) 3.64 (Ø 3.41) 2.48 (Ø 2.36)
19:30 HNK Hajduk Split - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 3.40 (Ø 3.05) 3.64 (Ø 3.41) 2.38 (Ø 2.25)
19:15 NK Maribor - FK Qabala 0:0 2.34 (Ø 2.17) 3.60 (Ø 3.40) 3.40 (Ø 3.22)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FC Lokomotiv Astana 1:0 1.98 (Ø 1.86) 3.60 (Ø 3.40) 4.76 (Ø 4.31)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FK Vojvodina 0:0 1.55 (Ø 1.49) 4.76 (Ø 4.33) 7.30 (Ø 6.28)
19:00 Škendija 79 - AA Gent 0:0 5.30 (Ø 4.76) 3.98 (Ø 3.72) 1.80 (Ø 1.71)
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - FC Midtjylland 1:0 2.00 (Ø 1.90) 3.80 (Ø 3.53) 4.36 (Ø 3.96)
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - SK Slavia Praha 2:0 1.60 (Ø 1.54) 4.36 (Ø 4.07) 6.60 (Ø 5.91)
19:00 Sparta Prague - SonderjyskE 1:2 1.40 (Ø 1.31) 5.50 (Ø 5.07) 12.38 (Ø 9.77)
19:00 KRC Genk - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 1.51 (Ø 1.40) 5.25 (Ø 4.80) 8.50 (Ø 7.07)
19:00 PAOK Salonika - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 1.43 (Ø 1.37) 5.30 (Ø 4.66) 9.80 (Ø 8.42)
18:30 Partizani - FC Krasnodar 0:0 6.79 (Ø 5.74) 4.39 (Ø 4.08) 1.65 (Ø 1.55)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Panathinaikos 1:1 2.58 (Ø 2.37) 3.60 (Ø 3.39) 3.40 (Ø 2.89)
18:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - Fenerbahce 0:2 6.50 (Ø 5.01) 4.48 (Ø 4.11) 1.95 (Ø 1.62)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - AEK Larnaca 3:0 1.83 (Ø 1.72) 3.87 (Ø 3.67) 5.40 (Ø 4.75)
18:00 Rosenborg - FK Austria Vienna 1:2 1.65 (Ø 1.48) 4.76 (Ø 4.43) 7.13 (Ø 6.18)
17:30 FK Qarabağ Ağdam - IFK Göteborg 3:0 1.55 (Ø 1.47) 4.38 (Ø 4.00) 8.92 (Ø 7.53)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

18.08.2016   1 x 2
20:05 AS Trencin - SK Rapid Vienna 0:4 4.16 (Ø 3.89) 3.77 (Ø 3.56) 2.00 (Ø 1.89)
20:00 Arouca - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:1 4.76 (Ø 4.15) 3.42 (Ø 3.22) 2.05 (Ø 1.95)
19:45 Sassuolo - Red Star Belgrade 3:0 1.65 (Ø 1.59) 4.20 (Ø 4.00) 6.34 (Ø 5.44)
19:30 AA Gent - Škendija 79 2:1 1.30 (Ø 1.25) 6.50 (Ø 5.54) 17.00 (Ø 12.30)
19:15 FC Astra Giurgiu - West Ham United 1:1 4.70 (Ø 4.11) 3.70 (Ø 3.47) 2.00 (Ø 1.88)
19:00 FK Vojvodina - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 3.22 (Ø 3.04) 3.47 (Ø 3.26) 2.42 (Ø 2.32)
19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - KRC Genk 2:2 3.24 (Ø 3.00) 3.35 (Ø 3.22) 2.48 (Ø 2.36)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Brøndby IF 3:0 1.80 (Ø 1.71) 3.78 (Ø 3.54) 5.85 (Ø 5.02)
19:00 Fenerbahce - Grasshoppers Zürich 3:0 1.37 (Ø 1.31) 5.95 (Ø 5.28) 11.00 (Ø 9.25)
18:30 Istanbul Başakşehir FK - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 4.50 (Ø 3.81) 3.66 (Ø 3.41) 2.10 (Ø 1.97)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Slovan Liberec 0:1 2.50 (Ø 2.39) 3.30 (Ø 3.10) 3.32 (Ø 3.07)
18:00 FK Austria Vienna - Rosenborg 2:1 2.80 (Ø 2.63) 3.54 (Ø 3.36) 2.75 (Ø 2.58)
18:00 FK Qabala - NK Maribor 3:1 2.06 (Ø 1.99) 3.32 (Ø 3.18) 4.58 (Ø 3.99)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - FK Qarabağ Ağdam 1:0 2.88 (Ø 2.63) 3.20 (Ø 3.03) 3.30 (Ø 2.83)
18:00 SK Slavia Praha - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 3.10 (Ø 2.78) 3.30 (Ø 3.17) 2.75 (Ø 2.56)
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HNK Hajduk Split 2:1 1.60 (Ø 1.52) 4.18 (Ø 3.93) 7.73 (Ø 6.65)
17:30 FC Krasnodar - Partizani 4:0 1.21 (Ø 1.16) 7.50 (Ø 6.56) 23.77 (Ø 18.65)
17:30 FC Midtjylland - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1 2.11 (Ø 1.99) 3.52 (Ø 3.34) 4.30 (Ø 3.80)
17:15 SonderjyskE - Sparta Prague 0:0 4.46 (Ø 4.02) 3.57 (Ø 3.41) 2.00 (Ø 1.91)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - PAOK Salonika 0:3 4.10 (Ø 3.69) 3.30 (Ø 3.13) 2.20 (Ø 2.11)
15:00 FC Lokomotiv Astana - BATE Borisov 2:0 2.60 (Ø 2.44) 3.20 (Ø 2.95) 3.45 (Ø 3.16)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

04.08.2016   1 x 2
20:05 SK Rapid Vienna - Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 1.24 (Ø 1.19) 7.33 (Ø 6.22) 19.81 (Ø 14.25)
20:00 Rio Ave - SK Slavia Praha 1:1 2.38 (Ø 2.25) 3.34 (Ø 3.14) 3.90 (Ø 3.29)
19:45 West Ham United - Domzale 3:0 1.31 (Ø 1.23) 6.66 (Ø 5.68) 16.84 (Ø 12.67)
19:45 Cork City - KRC Genk 1:2 3.30 (Ø 3.13) 3.75 (Ø 3.18) 2.40 (Ø 2.30)
19:30 Sassuolo - FC Luzern 3:0 1.69 (Ø 1.58) 4.33 (Ø 3.95) 6.47 (Ø 5.54)
19:30 HNK Hajduk Split - PFC Oleksandria 3:1 1.72 (Ø 1.61) 4.04 (Ø 3.72) 5.97 (Ø 5.48)
19:15 Brøndby IF - Hertha BSC 3:1 3.32 (Ø 3.18) 3.60 (Ø 3.35) 2.31 (Ø 2.19)
19:15 HNK Rijeka - Istanbul Başakşehir FK 2:2 2.06 (Ø 1.98) 3.40 (Ø 3.22) 4.46 (Ø 3.93)
19:15 NK Maribor - FC Aberdeen 1:0 2.23 (Ø 2.10) 3.42 (Ø 3.23) 3.82 (Ø 3.51)
19:15 Viitorul Constanta - AA Gent 0:0 3.52 (Ø 3.20) 3.67 (Ø 3.51) 2.23 (Ø 2.12)
19:00 AEK Athens - AS Saint-Etienne 0:1 2.65 (Ø 2.41) 2.96 (Ø 2.83) 3.60 (Ø 3.35)
19:00 PAS Giannina - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 5.25 (Ø 4.59) 4.01 (Ø 3.74) 1.81 (Ø 1.71)
18:45 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vojvodina 0:2 3.02 (Ø 2.76) 3.28 (Ø 3.08) 2.85 (Ø 2.62)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2:1 1.46 (Ø 1.39) 4.94 (Ø 4.56) 9.31 (Ø 7.70)
18:15 SonderjyskE - Zagłebie Lubin 1:1 2.64 (Ø 2.47) 3.52 (Ø 3.24) 3.04 (Ø 2.81)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 1.85 (Ø 1.75) 3.75 (Ø 3.52) 5.05 (Ø 4.64)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Grasshoppers Zürich 3:3 2.26 (Ø 2.19) 3.66 (Ø 3.44) 3.44 (Ø 3.12)
18:00 FK Qabala - Lille 1:0 5.45 (Ø 4.88) 3.62 (Ø 3.42) 1.81 (Ø 1.75)
18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Škendija 79 1:0 1.45 (Ø 1.39) 4.76 (Ø 4.45) 9.51 (Ø 7.84)
18:00 AIK - Panathinaikos 0:2 3.12 (Ø 2.87) 3.33 (Ø 3.21) 2.57 (Ø 2.44)
18:00 Arouca - Heracles Almelo 0:0 2.75 (Ø 2.42) 3.42 (Ø 3.27) 3.32 (Ø 2.88)
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FK Jelgava 3:0 1.39 (Ø 1.31) 5.45 (Ø 4.83) 12.75 (Ø 10.07)
17:30 Spartak Moscow - AEK Larnaca 0:1 1.31 (Ø 1.26) 5.90 (Ø 5.25) 15.00 (Ø 11.48)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FK Austria Vienna 4:6 4.66 (Ø 4.22) 3.80 (Ø 3.55) 2.00 (Ø 1.83)
17:30 FC Krasnodar - Birkirkara 3:1 1.18 (Ø 1.10) 10.90 (Ø 8.61) 40.75 (Ø 24.97)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Videoton FC 1:1 1.33 (Ø 1.24) 6.05 (Ø 5.25) 21.00 (Ø 14.35)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Göteborg 0:2 3.40 (Ø 3.02) 3.73 (Ø 3.43) 2.50 (Ø 2.23)
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 6.50 (Ø 5.62) 4.06 (Ø 3.74) 1.67 (Ø 1.60)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

28.07.2016   1 x 2
20:05 FC Admira Wacker Modling - Slovan Liberec 1:2 2.56 (Ø 2.41) 3.27 (Ø 3.10) 3.20 (Ø 2.97)
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne - AEK Athens 0:0 1.75 (Ø 1.58) 3.98 (Ø 3.60) 7.42 (Ø 6.21)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PAS Giannina 1:0 1.45 (Ø 1.17) 7.93 (Ø 6.65) 21.00 (Ø 15.29)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - NK Maribor 1:1 2.55 (Ø 1.99) 3.30 (Ø 3.18) 4.46 (Ø 3.94)
19:45 Domzale - West Ham United 2:1 8.00 (Ø 6.37) 4.46 (Ø 4.01) 1.60 (Ø 1.50)
19:30 AA Gent - Viitorul Constanta 5:0 1.55 (Ø 1.35) 5.25 (Ø 4.77) 10.76 (Ø 8.42)
19:30 Videoton FC - FC Midtjylland 0:1 4.06 (Ø 3.55) 3.40 (Ø 3.22) 2.60 (Ø 2.10)
19:15 Hertha BSC - Brøndby IF 1:0 1.53 (Ø 1.47) 4.56 (Ø 4.19) 8.00 (Ø 6.50)
19:00 KRC Genk - Cork City 1:0 1.45 (Ø 1.37) 7.75 (Ø 4.34) 22.00 (Ø 9.47)
19:00 FK Vojvodina - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 2.10 (Ø 1.99) 4.30 (Ø 3.24) 6.25 (Ø 3.89)
19:00 Panathinaikos - AIK 1:0 1.60 (Ø 1.53) 4.06 (Ø 3.75) 8.12 (Ø 6.58)
19:00 Škendija 79 - Mlada Boleslav 2:0 3.27 (Ø 3.04) 3.24 (Ø 3.10) 2.52 (Ø 2.36)
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - JK Nomme Kalju 1:0 1.25 (Ø 1.16) 8.52 (Ø 6.80) 20.80 (Ø 15.80)
19:00 Pandurii Tg. Jiu - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 4.20 (Ø 3.75) 3.42 (Ø 3.21) 3.10 (Ø 2.05)
18:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - Apollon Limassol 2:1 1.75 (Ø 1.59) 4.00 (Ø 3.82) 6.60 (Ø 5.61)
18:45 FC Luzern - Sassuolo 1:1 3.40 (Ø 3.01) 3.35 (Ø 3.16) 2.50 (Ø 2.36)
18:30 Birkirkara - FC Krasnodar 0:3 16.34 (Ø 13.11) 6.54 (Ø 5.47) 1.40 (Ø 1.23)
18:30 Istanbul Başakşehir FK - HNK Rijeka 0:0 2.48 (Ø 2.28) 3.70 (Ø 3.05) 4.90 (Ø 3.37)
18:00 Lille - FK Qabala 1:1 1.40 (Ø 1.36) 4.66 (Ø 4.29) 13.50 (Ø 9.91)
18:00 FK Jelgava - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 4.16 (Ø 3.79) 3.36 (Ø 3.16) 2.21 (Ø 2.02)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - HJK Helsinki 1:2 1.60 (Ø 1.38) 5.00 (Ø 4.40) 9.91 (Ø 8.09)
18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 2.78 (Ø 2.58) 3.24 (Ø 3.13) 3.10 (Ø 2.72)
18:00 SK Slavia Praha - Rio Ave 0:0 2.25 (Ø 2.08) 3.34 (Ø 3.14) 3.97 (Ø 3.64)
18:00 Zagłebie Lubin - SonderjyskE 1:2 2.00 (Ø 1.88) 3.64 (Ø 3.32) 5.25 (Ø 4.16)
18:00 FK Austria Vienna - Spartak Trnava 0:1 1.55 (Ø 1.31) 5.55 (Ø 4.88) 13.00 (Ø 10.46)
18:00 Torpedo Zhodino - SK Rapid Vienna 0:0 9.11 (Ø 7.61) 4.70 (Ø 4.32) 1.83 (Ø 1.43)
17:45 Heracles Almelo - Arouca 1:1 2.40 (Ø 2.13) 3.28 (Ø 3.15) 3.90 (Ø 3.48)
17:30 PFC Oleksandria - HNK Hajduk Split 0:3 2.75 (Ø 2.36) 3.20 (Ø 3.04) 3.47 (Ø 3.11)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Spartak Moscow 1:1 4.30 (Ø 3.36) 3.50 (Ø 3.14) 2.40 (Ø 2.20)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

21.07.2016   1 x 2
20:05 Zagłebie Lubin - Partizan Belgrade 4:3 3.14 (Ø 2.81) 3.44 (Ø 3.21) 2.66 (Ø 2.42)
20:00 Heart of Midlothian - Birkirkara 1:2 1.36 (Ø 1.30) 5.22 (Ø 4.69) 13.37 (Ø 10.51)
19:45 Buducnost Podgorica - KRC Genk 4:4 8.12 (Ø 5.72) 4.26 (Ø 3.74) 1.72 (Ø 1.60)
19:45 St. Patricks Athletic - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 4.30 (Ø 3.68) 3.60 (Ø 3.37) 2.12 (Ø 1.96)
19:45 Cork City - BK Häcken 1:0 2.80 (Ø 2.58) 3.37 (Ø 3.15) 2.88 (Ø 2.67)
19:30 Čukarički Belgrade - Videoton FC 1:1 2.24 (Ø 2.04) 3.42 (Ø 3.26) 4.20 (Ø 3.57)
19:30 Domzale - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 2.88 (Ø 2.65) 3.15 (Ø 2.98) 2.96 (Ø 2.69)
19:30 HNK Hajduk Split - CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi 2:1 1.72 (Ø 1.64) 4.12 (Ø 3.80) 5.90 (Ø 4.87)
19:15 Spartak Trnava - Shirak 2:0 1.58 (Ø 1.50) 4.16 (Ø 3.91) 7.45 (Ø 6.29)
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Zimbru Chisinau 5:0 1.30 (Ø 1.27) 5.95 (Ø 5.29) 12.38 (Ø 9.83)
19:00 Škendija 79 - PFC Neftchi Baku 1:0 1.55 (Ø 1.49) 4.08 (Ø 3.89) 8.00 (Ø 6.46)
19:00 Brøndby IF - Hibernian 5:4 1.61 (Ø 1.54) 4.38 (Ø 4.02) 7.50 (Ø 5.59)
18:45 Connahs Quay - FK Vojvodina 1:2 13.00 (Ø 9.99) 5.25 (Ø 4.83) 1.34 (Ø 1.30)
18:30 Përparimi Kukës - FK Austria Vienna 1:4 5.66 (Ø 4.86) 4.03 (Ø 3.67) 1.81 (Ø 1.67)
18:00 FK Qabala - MTK Budapest 2:0 1.80 (Ø 1.71) 3.74 (Ø 3.51) 5.95 (Ø 4.79)
18:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - KR Reykjavik 2:1 1.28 (Ø 1.22) 6.84 (Ø 6.01) 13.00 (Ø 10.83)
18:00 Levski Sofia - NK Maribor 1:1 2.50 (Ø 2.32) 3.12 (Ø 2.93) 3.72 (Ø 3.26)
18:00 College Europa FC - AIK 0:1 7.53 (Ø 6.41) 4.86 (Ø 4.26) 1.52 (Ø 1.45)
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Midtjylland 2:2 3.35 (Ø 3.00) 3.54 (Ø 3.35) 2.34 (Ø 2.24)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - Piast Gliwice 0:0 1.35 (Ø 1.30) 5.75 (Ø 5.08) 12.00 (Ø 9.26)
18:00 Odds Ballklubb - PAS Giannina 3:1 1.57 (Ø 1.47) 4.79 (Ø 4.19) 7.67 (Ø 6.17)
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Kairat Almaty 2:1 1.62 (Ø 1.54) 4.19 (Ø 3.87) 7.00 (Ø 5.90)
18:00 Strømsgodset - SonderjyskE 2:2 1.85 (Ø 1.76) 3.90 (Ø 3.66) 4.76 (Ø 4.23)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Cliftonville 2:0 1.23 (Ø 1.19) 7.53 (Ø 6.33) 16.84 (Ø 12.33)
18:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Levadia Tallinn 2:0 1.18 (Ø 1.14) 9.18 (Ø 7.39) 18.32 (Ø 15.00)
17:30 Omonia - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 1.88 (Ø 1.73) 3.80 (Ø 3.46) 5.45 (Ø 4.74)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 1.99 (Ø 1.71) 3.64 (Ø 3.37) 6.14 (Ø 5.10)
17:00 Torpedo Zhodino - VSC Debreceni 1:0 2.68 (Ø 2.56) 3.50 (Ø 3.29) 2.94 (Ø 2.59)
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Maccabi Haifa 6:4 3.48 (Ø 3.12) 3.57 (Ø 3.32) 2.38 (Ø 2.18)
17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 1.50 (Ø 1.43) 4.86 (Ø 4.44) 7.73 (Ø 6.50)
16:30 FK Jelgava - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 4.26 (Ø 3.79) 3.48 (Ø 3.15) 2.10 (Ø 2.01)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FC Aberdeen 0:1 3.66 (Ø 3.20) 3.57 (Ø 3.35) 2.32 (Ø 2.13)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

14.07.2016   1 x 2
20:15 KR Reykjavik - Grasshoppers Zürich 3:3 6.25 (Ø 5.05) 4.00 (Ø 3.67) 1.76 (Ø 1.63)
20:05 FK Austria Vienna - Përparimi Kukës 1:0 1.24 (Ø 1.20) 7.53 (Ø 6.00) 19.81 (Ø 12.93)
19:45 Piast Gliwice - IFK Göteborg 0:3 3.37 (Ø 3.07) 3.45 (Ø 3.19) 2.58 (Ø 2.25)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - FK Ventspils 3:0 1.48 (Ø 1.41) 4.62 (Ø 4.26) 9.00 (Ø 7.13)
19:45 Hibernian - Brøndby IF 0:1 3.44 (Ø 3.20) 3.52 (Ø 3.30) 2.32 (Ø 2.14)
19:45 Cliftonville - AEK Larnaca 2:3 8.13 (Ø 6.67) 4.66 (Ø 4.13) 1.54 (Ø 1.44)
19:30 Birkirkara - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 4.78 (Ø 3.87) 3.60 (Ø 3.11) 2.14 (Ø 2.00)
19:30 Videoton FC - Čukarički Belgrade 2:0 2.17 (Ø 2.05) 3.40 (Ø 3.19) 3.97 (Ø 3.54)
19:30 MTK Budapest - FK Qabala 1:2 2.76 (Ø 2.58) 3.22 (Ø 3.05) 2.98 (Ø 2.73)
19:15 Partizan Belgrade - Zagłebie Lubin 0:0 1.61 (Ø 1.51) 4.13 (Ø 3.89) 7.00 (Ø 6.12)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Jelgava 0:0 1.46 (Ø 1.38) 4.86 (Ø 4.36) 9.51 (Ø 7.80)
19:00 CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi - HNK Hajduk Split 2:2 2.70 (Ø 2.25) 3.27 (Ø 3.05) 3.52 (Ø 3.22)
19:00 KRC Genk - Buducnost Podgorica 2:0 1.18 (Ø 1.11) 8.70 (Ø 7.57) 34.00 (Ø 22.84)
19:00 NK Maribor - Levski Sofia 0:0 2.19 (Ø 2.04) 3.30 (Ø 3.03) 4.36 (Ø 3.79)
19:00 PAS Giannina - Odds Ballklubb 3:0 3.52 (Ø 3.16) 3.40 (Ø 3.09) 2.50 (Ø 2.25)
19:00 FK Vojvodina - Connahs Quay 1:0 1.18 (Ø 1.15) 8.62 (Ø 6.76) 21.79 (Ø 15.97)
18:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Domzale 1:1 2.00 (Ø 1.76) 3.75 (Ø 3.33) 5.67 (Ø 4.69)
18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - HJK Helsinki 1:1 2.78 (Ø 2.38) 3.17 (Ø 3.02) 3.34 (Ø 3.03)
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 8.52 (Ø 7.21) 4.40 (Ø 3.93) 1.55 (Ø 1.45)
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia 1:0 3.11 (Ø 2.80) 3.20 (Ø 2.97) 2.90 (Ø 2.57)
18:00 AIK - College Europa FC 1:0 1.17 (Ø 1.11) 12.38 (Ø 8.23) 35.65 (Ø 18.30)
18:00 SonderjyskE - Strømsgodset 2:1 2.28 (Ø 2.13) 3.62 (Ø 3.38) 3.48 (Ø 3.18)
18:00 BK Häcken - Cork City 1:1 1.77 (Ø 1.65) 4.24 (Ø 3.68) 6.14 (Ø 4.95)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker Modling - FC Kapaz 1:0 1.51 (Ø 1.42) 4.68 (Ø 4.17) 8.32 (Ø 7.06)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 1.39 (Ø 1.30) 5.80 (Ø 4.96) 10.50 (Ø 8.81)
17:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Vaduz 3:0 1.65 (Ø 1.51) 4.58 (Ø 3.91) 9.00 (Ø 6.36)
17:30 VSC Debreceni - Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 1.50 (Ø 1.40) 4.90 (Ø 4.27) 8.50 (Ø 7.43)
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - SK Slavia Praha 3:1 7.33 (Ø 6.05) 4.26 (Ø 3.90) 1.58 (Ø 1.52)
17:00 Rovaniemi PS - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 3.00 (Ø 2.80) 3.42 (Ø 3.26) 2.62 (Ø 2.37)
17:00 PFC Neftchi Baku - Škendija 79 0:0 3.12 (Ø 2.92) 3.20 (Ø 3.02) 2.72 (Ø 2.43)
16:30 Dinamo Minsk - St. Patricks Athletic 1:1 1.30 (Ø 1.24) 5.75 (Ø 5.16) 15.35 (Ø 12.07)
15:45 FC Kairat Almaty - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 2.28 (Ø 2.11) 3.35 (Ø 3.10) 3.96 (Ø 3.51)
14:00 Shirak - Spartak Trnava 1:1 3.32 (Ø 3.10) 3.28 (Ø 3.05) 2.46 (Ø 2.30)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

07.07.2016   1 x 2
19:45 Cork City - Linfield 1:1 1.45 (Ø 1.38) 4.96 (Ø 4.35) 10.40 (Ø 7.62)
19:45 Glenavon - KR Reykjavik 0:6 4.20 (Ø 3.54) 3.90 (Ø 3.53) 2.10 (Ø 1.93)
19:45 Cliftonville - Differdange FC 03 2:0 3.77 (Ø 3.36) 3.79 (Ø 3.42) 2.16 (Ø 2.01)
19:30 FC Lusitanos Andorra - Domzale 1:2 10.00 (Ø 7.90) 5.65 (Ø 4.95) 1.45 (Ø 1.33)
19:30 Folgore/Falciano - AEK Larnaca 1:3 35.65 (Ø 21.21) 10.90 (Ø 7.98) 1.13 (Ø 1.10)
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - NSÌ Runavík 5:0 1.12 (Ø 1.07) 14.00 (Ø 9.36) 47.53 (Ø 23.08)
19:00 FK Vojvodina - Bokelj Kotor 5:0 1.26 (Ø 1.19) 7.33 (Ø 6.03) 16.76 (Ø 12.93)
19:00 Vikingur - FK Ventspils 0:2 5.50 (Ø 4.26) 3.86 (Ø 3.53) 1.85 (Ø 1.76)
19:00 Sileks - FC Vaduz 1:2 6.70 (Ø 5.57) 4.60 (Ø 4.07) 1.60 (Ø 1.51)
19:00 Llandudno Town - IFK Göteborg 1:2 12.06 (Ø 9.31) 6.74 (Ø 5.43) 1.30 (Ø 1.26)
19:00 Cracovia Kraków - Škendija 79 1:2 1.83 (Ø 1.75) 3.90 (Ø 3.53) 5.30 (Ø 4.32)
19:00 Hibernians - Spartak Trnava 0:3 4.84 (Ø 4.43) 4.04 (Ø 3.75) 1.81 (Ø 1.69)
18:30 Bala Town - AIK 0:2 12.00 (Ø 9.45) 5.90 (Ø 5.19) 1.33 (Ø 1.27)
18:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Rabotnicki 1:0 3.04 (Ø 2.84) 3.28 (Ø 3.09) 2.70 (Ø 2.46)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Partizani 1.62 (Ø 1.48) 4.26 (Ø 3.85) 7.88 (Ø 6.35)
18:00 HB Torshavn - FC Levadia Tallinn 0:2 4.90 (Ø 4.04) 3.70 (Ø 3.38) 2.04 (Ø 1.84)
18:00 FK Suduva - FC Midtjylland 0:1 14.77 (Ø 11.20) 5.95 (Ø 5.09) 1.33 (Ø 1.25)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Connahs Quay 0:1 1.22 (Ø 1.16) 7.70 (Ø 6.40) 21.79 (Ø 15.07)
18:00 FC Zaria Bălți - Videoton FC 2:0 6.00 (Ø 5.22) 3.80 (Ø 3.63) 1.70 (Ø 1.59)
17:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 1.56 (Ø 1.49) 4.27 (Ø 3.90) 7.54 (Ø 6.38)
17:30 Brøndby IF - Valur Reykjavík 6:0 1.25 (Ø 1.20) 7.33 (Ø 6.06) 14.36 (Ø 11.87)
17:30 ND Gorica - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 5.35 (Ø 4.69) 3.99 (Ø 3.71) 1.74 (Ø 1.66)
17:30 Omonia - Banants 4:1 1.22 (Ø 1.18) 7.33 (Ø 5.73) 21.79 (Ø 15.77)
17:30 Esch Fola - FC Aberdeen 1:0 7.13 (Ø 6.24) 5.00 (Ø 4.47) 1.51 (Ø 1.42)
17:00 MTK Budapest - FC Aktobe 2:0 1.55 (Ø 1.46) 4.72 (Ø 4.00) 8.04 (Ø 6.70)
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Trakai FK 4:1 2.72 (Ø 2.46) 3.47 (Ø 3.20) 2.96 (Ø 2.70)
17:00 VSC Debreceni - La Fiorita 2:0 1.02 (Ø 1.01) 34.00 (Ø 19.00) 229.73 (Ø 59.04)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Beroe Stara Zagora 0:2 3.32 (Ø 2.98) 3.11 (Ø 2.91) 2.60 (Ø 2.45)
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Odds Ballklubb 1:1 3.76 (Ø 3.41) 3.40 (Ø 3.23) 2.28 (Ø 2.07)
17:00 FK Spartaks - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 3.57 (Ø 3.22) 3.37 (Ø 3.21) 2.38 (Ø 2.17)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Atlantas 1:1 1.37 (Ø 1.24) 6.34 (Ø 5.61) 12.38 (Ø 9.86)
17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - UE Santa Columa 4:1 1.08 (Ø 1.03) 18.00 (Ø 13.70) 74.26 (Ø 35.06)
17:00 Rovaniemi PS - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 1.91 (Ø 1.80) 3.75 (Ø 3.35) 5.20 (Ø 4.30)
17:00 Zagłebie Lubin - Slavia Sofia 3:0 1.38 (Ø 1.28) 5.70 (Ø 4.83) 15.00 (Ø 10.64)
17:00 PFC Neftchi Baku - Balzan FC 1:2 1.22 (Ø 1.18) 7.53 (Ø 6.17) 16.84 (Ø 13.30)
16:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Përparimi Kukës 0:1 2.02 (Ø 1.86) 3.32 (Ø 3.20) 5.00 (Ø 4.22)
16:30 FK Jelgava - Breiðablik UBK 2:2 2.12 (Ø 1.95) 3.70 (Ø 3.48) 4.02 (Ø 3.49)
16:00 Samtredia - FK Qabala 2:1 3.70 (Ø 3.25) 3.72 (Ø 3.40) 2.18 (Ø 2.06)
16:00 Pyunik - College Europa FC 2:1 1.76 (Ø 1.69) 4.08 (Ø 3.74) 5.15 (Ø 4.40)
16:00 FC Dacia - FC Kapaz 0:1 2.38 (Ø 2.22) 3.40 (Ø 3.13) 3.97 (Ø 3.18)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - FC Admira Wacker Modling 2:3 2.55 (Ø 2.39) 3.44 (Ø 3.18) 3.02 (Ø 2.82)
15:45 FC Kairat Almaty - Teuta 5:0 1.22 (Ø 1.17) 8.10 (Ø 6.43) 19.81 (Ø 14.17)
14:00 Shirak - Dila Gori 5:1 2.20 (Ø 2.09) 3.50 (Ø 3.11) 3.82 (Ø 3.47)
13:00 FC Ordabasy - Čukarički Belgrade 3:3 2.32 (Ø 2.15) 3.56 (Ø 3.27) 3.71 (Ø 3.18)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

30.06.2016   1 x 2
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Brøndby IF 1:4 5.45 (Ø 4.09) 4.15 (Ø 3.66) 1.90 (Ø 1.76)
20:15 KR Reykjavik - Glenavon 2:1 1.40 (Ø 1.34) 5.40 (Ø 4.77) 9.11 (Ø 7.39)
20:15 Breiðablik UBK - FK Jelgava 2:3 1.99 (Ø 1.77) 3.66 (Ø 3.25) 5.50 (Ø 4.61)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 2.26 (Ø 2.07) 3.36 (Ø 3.11) 4.12 (Ø 3.52)
20:00 Škendija 79 - Cracovia Kraków 2:0 2.98 (Ø 2.74) 3.42 (Ø 3.19) 2.64 (Ø 2.42)
20:00 Heart of Midlothian - Tallinna Infonet 2:1 1.29 (Ø 1.22) 6.55 (Ø 5.45) 13.50 (Ø 11.43)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - Esch Fola 3:1 1.31 (Ø 1.25) 6.95 (Ø 5.55) 11.89 (Ø 9.43)
19:45 Linfield - Cork City 0:1 4.70 (Ø 3.93) 3.66 (Ø 3.27) 2.05 (Ø 1.90)
19:30 La Fiorita - VSC Debreceni 0:5 118.81 (Ø 35.98) 19.81 (Ø 10.73) 1.06 (Ø 1.04)
19:30 Čukarički Belgrade - FC Ordabasy 3:0 1.89 (Ø 1.74) 3.60 (Ø 3.33) 5.40 (Ø 4.73)
19:15 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians 3:0 1.28 (Ø 1.22) 6.31 (Ø 5.54) 13.87 (Ø 11.30)
19:15 Connahs Quay - Stabæk IF 0:0 8.59 (Ø 6.97) 5.20 (Ø 4.50) 1.45 (Ø 1.38)
19:00 Teuta - FC Kairat Almaty 0:1 9.51 (Ø 7.34) 4.36 (Ø 3.97) 1.50 (Ø 1.41)
19:00 Domzale - FC Lusitanos Andorra 3:1 1.13 (Ø 1.09) 10.90 (Ø 8.48) 35.65 (Ø 21.90)
19:00 NSÌ Runavík - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 10.00 (Ø 8.36) 5.71 (Ø 5.00) 1.35 (Ø 1.30)
18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 1.50 (Ø 1.45) 4.25 (Ø 3.82) 9.31 (Ø 7.46)
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND Gorica 3:0 1.24 (Ø 1.21) 6.74 (Ø 5.54) 18.32 (Ø 13.00)
18:00 Differdange FC 03 - Cliftonville 1:1 1.66 (Ø 1.52) 4.46 (Ø 3.98) 6.88 (Ø 5.57)
18:00 FK Qabala - Samtredia 5:1 1.75 (Ø 1.66) 3.78 (Ø 3.47) 6.30 (Ø 5.09)
18:00 FC Vaduz - Sileks 3:1 1.17 (Ø 1.14) 7.93 (Ø 6.57) 28.00 (Ø 18.07)
18:00 Përparimi Kukës - Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 2.05 (Ø 1.94) 3.30 (Ø 3.03) 4.70 (Ø 4.11)
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 2.36 (Ø 2.19) 3.32 (Ø 3.14) 4.06 (Ø 3.21)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Birkirkara 1:1 1.40 (Ø 1.34) 5.05 (Ø 4.30) 11.89 (Ø 9.12)
18:00 Odds Ballklubb - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 1.47 (Ø 1.42) 4.86 (Ø 4.24) 8.30 (Ø 6.92)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Folgore/Falciano 3:0 1.03 (Ø 1.01) 29.71 (Ø 16.01) 108.91 (Ø 41.56)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FK Suduva 1:0 1.14 (Ø 1.10) 10.39 (Ø 8.12) 28.00 (Ø 19.17)
17:30 AIK - Bala Town 2:0 1.17 (Ø 1.12) 8.92 (Ø 7.22) 25.00 (Ø 18.05)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Llandudno Town 5:0 1.10 (Ø 1.06) 13.00 (Ø 9.25) 51.00 (Ø 30.49)
17:30 Slavia Sofia - Zagłebie Lubin 1:0 4.75 (Ø 3.85) 3.58 (Ø 3.26) 2.10 (Ø 1.92)
17:30 College Europa FC - Pyunik 2:0 7.00 (Ø 5.71) 4.75 (Ø 4.20) 1.59 (Ø 1.48)
17:00 FK Atlantas - HJK Helsinki 0:2 4.86 (Ø 4.33) 3.60 (Ø 3.26) 2.00 (Ø 1.81)
17:00 Banants - Omonia 0:1 7.00 (Ø 5.82) 4.00 (Ø 3.64) 1.67 (Ø 1.56)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 3.17 (Ø 2.91) 3.32 (Ø 3.13) 2.55 (Ø 2.36)
17:00 Videoton FC - FC Zaria Bălți 3:0 1.30 (Ø 1.20) 6.15 (Ø 5.53) 17.00 (Ø 12.12)
17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - HB Torshavn 1:1 1.37 (Ø 1.30) 5.23 (Ø 4.67) 11.39 (Ø 9.25)
17:00 Balzan FC - PFC Neftchi Baku 0:2 7.33 (Ø 5.96) 4.02 (Ø 3.70) 1.60 (Ø 1.54)
17:00 Trakai FK - JK Nomme Kalju 2:1 1.91 (Ø 1.82) 3.54 (Ø 3.31) 4.76 (Ø 4.21)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks 2:1 1.55 (Ø 1.46) 7.00 (Ø 4.11) 20.00 (Ø 6.63)
16:30 Bokelj Kotor - FK Vojvodina 1:1 7.00 (Ø 5.45) 4.16 (Ø 3.86) 1.71 (Ø 1.55)
16:00 FK Ventspils - Vikingur 2:0 1.44 (Ø 1.36) 4.86 (Ø 4.44) 9.31 (Ø 7.69)
16:00 UE Santa Columa - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 31.00 (Ø 19.29) 17.00 (Ø 9.14) 1.15 (Ø 1.09)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker Modling - Spartak Myjava 1:1 1.65 (Ø 1.58) 4.24 (Ø 3.65) 6.55 (Ø 5.43)
15:00 Dila Gori - Shirak 1:0 2.46 (Ø 2.29) 3.19 (Ø 2.94) 3.77 (Ø 3.20)
15:00 FC Aktobe - MTK Budapest 1:1 3.40 (Ø 2.96) 3.30 (Ø 3.09) 2.74 (Ø 2.33)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

27.08.2015   1 x 2
21:30 Belenenses Lisbon - SCR Altach 0:0 2.05 (Ø 1.86) 3.60 (Ø 3.35) 4.75 (Ø 4.25)
20:00 Legia Warsaw - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 1.77 (Ø 1.71) 3.79 (Ø 3.56) 5.50 (Ø 4.82)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - MŠK Žilina 1:0 1.25 (Ø 1.20) 7.10 (Ø 6.21) 17.00 (Ø 12.98)
19:45 FC Midtjylland - Southampton FC 1:0 3.72 (Ø 3.41) 3.50 (Ø 3.24) 2.25 (Ø 2.12)
19:30 Standard - Molde 3:1 1.80 (Ø 1.70) 4.13 (Ø 3.75) 5.73 (Ø 4.65)
19:30 FK Vojvodina - FC Viktoria Plzen 0:2 3.90 (Ø 3.49) 3.84 (Ø 3.55) 2.12 (Ø 1.98)
19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Dinamo Minsk 4:3 1.44 (Ø 1.38) 5.12 (Ø 4.76) 10.00 (Ø 7.26)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Odds Ballklubb 7:2 1.08 (Ø 1.05) 19.00 (Ø 12.57) 60.20 (Ø 30.51)
19:00 Brøndby IF - PAOK Salonika 1:1 2.75 (Ø 2.44) 3.45 (Ø 3.25) 3.10 (Ø 2.82)
19:00 Fenerbahce - Atromitos Athinon 3:0 1.43 (Ø 1.36) 5.00 (Ø 4.58) 11.00 (Ø 8.47)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Astra Giurgiu 2:0 1.84 (Ø 1.75) 4.10 (Ø 3.75) 5.00 (Ø 4.28)
19:00 Panathinaikos - FK Qabala 2:2 1.40 (Ø 1.35) 5.00 (Ø 4.51) 11.35 (Ø 9.32)
19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Slovan Liberec 0:1 2.38 (Ø 2.22) 3.55 (Ø 3.28) 3.44 (Ø 3.14)
19:00 Rosenborg - Fotbal Club Fcsb 0:1 1.95 (Ø 1.86) 3.90 (Ø 3.65) 4.30 (Ø 3.84)
18:30 AS Saint-Etienne - Milsami Orhei 1:0 1.17 (Ø 1.12) 8.78 (Ø 7.45) 34.00 (Ø 24.48)
18:30 FC Thun - Sparta Prague 3:3 4.20 (Ø 3.69) 3.75 (Ø 3.53) 2.17 (Ø 1.93)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Krasnodar 0:0 5.00 (Ø 4.46) 4.00 (Ø 3.69) 1.85 (Ø 1.72)
18:00 Videoton FC - Lech Poznan 0:1 3.75 (Ø 3.36) 3.56 (Ø 3.36) 2.40 (Ø 2.10)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Ajax Amsterdam 0:0 2.75 (Ø 2.53) 3.45 (Ø 3.24) 2.92 (Ø 2.72)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Rabotnicki 1:0 1.42 (Ø 1.35) 5.05 (Ø 4.49) 13.58 (Ø 9.25)
17:00 FK Qarabağ Ağdam - Young Boys Bern 3:0 2.60 (Ø 2.35) 3.42 (Ø 3.18) 3.70 (Ø 3.01)
15:45 FC Kairat Almaty - Girondins de Bordeaux 2:1 3.50 (Ø 3.03) 3.36 (Ø 3.09) 2.65 (Ø 2.39)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

20.08.2015   1 x 2
20:00 Lech Poznan - Videoton FC 3:0 1.50 (Ø 1.39) 4.85 (Ø 4.31) 10.00 (Ø 8.21)
20:00 Southampton FC - FC Midtjylland 1:1 1.46 (Ø 1.38) 5.04 (Ø 4.45) 12.00 (Ø 8.26)
19:50 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Vojvodina 3:0 1.40 (Ø 1.34) 5.50 (Ø 4.84) 10.00 (Ø 8.43)
19:30 SCR Altach - Belenenses Lisbon 0:1 2.75 (Ø 2.51) 3.30 (Ø 3.05) 3.10 (Ø 2.88)
19:30 Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Kairat Almaty 1:0 1.40 (Ø 1.34) 5.00 (Ø 4.52) 11.00 (Ø 9.22)
19:30 Odds Ballklubb - Borussia Dortmund 3:4 15.33 (Ø 13.07) 7.31 (Ø 6.44) 1.27 (Ø 1.19)
19:15 MŠK Žilina - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 6.00 (Ø 5.03) 4.00 (Ø 3.66) 1.77 (Ø 1.66)
19:00 Fotbal Club Fcsb - Rosenborg 0:3 2.40 (Ø 2.24) 3.51 (Ø 3.30) 3.55 (Ø 3.08)
19:00 Atromitos Athinon - Fenerbahce 0:1 4.80 (Ø 4.07) 3.70 (Ø 3.38) 2.05 (Ø 1.88)
19:00 Young Boys Bern - FK Qarabağ Ağdam 0:1 1.77 (Ø 1.70) 3.80 (Ø 3.51) 5.90 (Ø 4.94)
19:00 Rabotnicki - Rubin Kazan 1:1 4.75 (Ø 4.23) 3.40 (Ø 3.12) 2.04 (Ø 1.93)
18:30 Milsami Orhei - AS Saint-Etienne 1:1 13.50 (Ø 9.20) 5.00 (Ø 4.15) 1.60 (Ø 1.39)
18:00 Ajax Amsterdam - FK Jablonec 1:0 1.65 (Ø 1.55) 4.33 (Ø 3.94) 7.40 (Ø 5.75)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Legia Warsaw 0:1 2.63 (Ø 2.44) 3.40 (Ø 3.17) 3.10 (Ø 2.85)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - HNK Hajduk Split 1:0 1.88 (Ø 1.75) 3.83 (Ø 3.54) 5.40 (Ø 4.58)
18:00 FC Krasnodar - HJK Helsinki 5:1 1.25 (Ø 1.20) 7.00 (Ø 5.97) 19.00 (Ø 13.64)
18:00 Sparta Prague - FC Thun 3:1 1.40 (Ø 1.32) 6.20 (Ø 4.95) 12.50 (Ø 9.15)
18:00 PAOK Salonika - Brøndby IF 5:0 1.86 (Ø 1.73) 3.88 (Ø 3.53) 5.50 (Ø 4.76)
18:00 Molde - Standard 2:0 2.63 (Ø 2.39) 3.50 (Ø 3.31) 3.20 (Ø 2.84)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 3.75 (Ø 3.40) 3.64 (Ø 3.37) 2.20 (Ø 2.06)
17:00 FK Qabala - Panathinaikos 0:0 4.10 (Ø 3.39) 3.30 (Ø 3.06) 2.33 (Ø 2.22)
17:00 FC Astra Giurgiu - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 2.56 (Ø 2.15) 3.50 (Ø 3.25) 3.75 (Ø 3.34)

Soccer | Europe | UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

06.08.2015   1 x 2
21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - SCR Altach 1:4 1.60 (Ø 1.53) 4.20 (Ø 3.83) 7.10 (Ø 6.00)
20:00 FK Vojvodina - Sampdoria 0:2 4.00 (Ø 3.62) 4.00 (Ø 3.65) 2.00 (Ø 1.88)
20:00 Legia Warsaw - Përparimi Kukës 1:0 1.20 (Ø 1.16) 8.50 (Ø 6.64) 19.05 (Ø 14.83)
19:45 FC Aberdeen - FC Kairat Almaty 1:1 2.15 (Ø 2.07) 3.65 (Ø 3.37) 3.68 (Ø 3.31)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsberger AC 5:0 1.10 (Ø 1.07) 13.50 (Ø 9.70) 40.77 (Ø 24.99)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - FC Krasnodar 3:3 4.80 (Ø 4.22) 3.67 (Ø 3.45) 1.91 (Ø 1.80)
19:05 Spartak Trnava - PAOK Salonika 1:1 5.20 (Ø 4.40) 3.80 (Ø 3.59) 1.87 (Ø 1.75)
19:00 AS Saint-Etienne - FCM Târgu Mureş 1:2 1.46 (Ø 1.39) 4.70 (Ø 4.26) 9.60 (Ø 8.00)
19:00 Atromitos Athinon - AIK 1:0 2.20 (Ø 1.94) 3.80 (Ø 3.45) 4.60 (Ø 3.65)
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem - Southampton FC 0:2 3.41 (Ø 3.14) 3.65 (Ø 3.42) 2.40 (Ø 2.13)
19:00 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 1.85 (Ø 1.68) 4.00 (Ø 3.67) 5.50 (Ø 4.74)
19:00 FC Astra Giurgiu - West Ham United 2:1 2.65 (Ø 2.30) 3.50 (Ø 3.26) 3.25 (Ø 2.96)
19:00 Željeznicar Sarajevo - Standard 0:1 4.33 (Ø 3.91) 3.88